USA WPSL
Nashville Rhythm FC (w) 1
North Alabama SC (w)
HT
0
0
FT 2 0
5-6
  USA NPSL
Chattanooga Red Wolves 1
North Carolina 3
HT
0
1
FT 3 2
15-1
  BRA D1
Juventude [18] 4
Sport Club Recife PE [11]
HT
0
0
FT 1 0
3-5
  BRA D2
Centro Sportivo Alagoano [19] 5
Londrina PR [18] 2
HT
1
0
FT 1 0
3-7
  USA WPSL
Peachtree City (w)
Chattanooga Red Wolves (w)
HT
0
0
FT 0 1
1-5
  Brazil W L
Internacional(w) 2
Gremio (w) 1
HT
1
0
FT 2 1
4-7
  AMEC
Colombia [15] 1
Peru [27] 2
HT
0
1
FT 1 2
4-3
  USA NPSL
Long Island Rough Riders 1 5
Cedar Stars Rush 2
HT
0
0
FT 1 0
9-6
  ARU DDH
SV Britannia 3
Bubali SC 3
HT
1
0
FT 1 1
7-3
  ECU D2
CD Independiente Juniors 4
Club Atletico Porteno 1 3
HT
1
0
FT 3 0
5-5
  USA WPSL
Alabama (w)
Southern Soccer Academy (W) 1
HT
0
1
FT 1 1
7-5
  VEN D1
CD Hermanos Colmenares [5] 4
Zamora Barinas [4] 2
HT
0
1
FT 3 2
4-3
  USA WPSL
Lamorinda United (W)
California storm (w) 1
HT
0
0
FT 0 0
1-2
  USA WPSL
Colorado Rush (w)
Broomfield Burn FC (W)
HT
0
0
FT 3 2
  BGD WD1
FC Brahmanbaria (W) 2
Jamalpur Kacharipara Akadas (w)
HT
1
0
FT 3 1
7-3
  NGA PR
MFM FC [11]
Wikki Tourist [15]
HT
0
0
FT 1 0
  INT CF
Fakel [9]
Torpedo moskva [6] 1
HT
2
0
FT 3 1
  BSWCP
France Beach Soccer 1
Azerbaijan Beach Soccer 2
HT
0
0
FT 0 2
3-0
  MAD PL
COSFA FC 1
AS Adema
HT
1
0
FT 1 0
6-5
  BGD WD1
ARB Sporting Club (W)
Kumilla Utd (w) 2
HT
4
0
FT 7 0
11-1
  JPN D2
Blaublitz Akita [13] 2
Albirex Niigata [3]
HT
0
1
FT 0 2
2-0
  KAZ D2
Sdushor-8
FK Aksu Pavlodar 1
HT
2
0
FT 4 1
4-6
  BSWCP
Belarus Beach Soccer
Poland Beach Soccer 1
HT
0
0
FT 8 2
1-4
  AUS WPL
FC Bulleen Lions (w) [4] 1
Alamein (w) [6]
HT
2
0
FT 5 0
3-3
  Tanzania PL
KMC FC
Mtibwa Sugar 1
HT
0
0
FT 1 1
2-3
  BCL
Nofel Sporting Club 1
Wari Club 1
HT
0
0
FT 0 0
5-4
  MAD PL
Ajesaia
Five FC 2
HT
1
0
FT 2 1
2-9
  BSWCP
Germany Beach Soccer 1
Denmark Beach Soccer 2
HT
0
0
FT 8 0
  Lit II Lyga
Vilnius FK Zalgiris C
FK Dziugas Telsiai II
HT
0
0
FT 8 0
9-3
  Ken D1
Kenya Police FC 1
Modern Coast 3
HT
0
1
FT 2 2
13-3
  TAJ L1
FC Istaravshan [7]
CSKA Pamir Dushanbe [10] 3
HT
0
0
FT 2 1
3-3
  TAJ L1
FC Kuktosh [5]
Ravshan Kulob [6]
HT
0
1
FT 1 2
  BSWCP
Ukraine Beach Soccer
Turkey Beach Soccer 1
HT
0
0
FT 7 5
  Brazil L
Uni Souza 2
Barcelona EC 2
HT
1
1
FT 2 1
5-7
  CAE LW
Renaissance de Guider (W) 2
Eding Sport (w) 1
HT
0
1
FT 0 1
1-1
  Tanzania PL
Namungo FC 3
Azam 3
HT
0
0
FT 0 0
2-2
  BCL
Farashganj SC
Dhaka City FC 3
HT
1
0
FT 2 0
4-0
  COL RL
Molino Viejo 3
Envigado FC Reserves
HT
0
0
FT 0 1
5-10
  IRQ D1
Al Diwaniya [15]
Al Zawraa [4]
HT
0
0
FT 0 1
  IRQ D1
Baghdad [7]
Al Qasim Sport Club [18]
HT
0
1
FT 0 1
  IRQ D1
AI Kahrabaa [14]
AL Najaf [3]
HT
0
0
FT 0 0
  EST D1
Tartu JK Maag Tammeka [9] 1
FC Flora Tallinn [3] 1
HT
0
3
FT 0 3
1-6
  EST D1
Vaprus Parnu [10] 2
Viljandi Tulevik [7] 2
HT
0
0
FT 0 1
6-6
  INT CF
Fakel [9]
Torpedo moskva [6]
HT
0
0
FT 2 0
  ISR CL
FC Achva Kfar Manda 1
Maccabi Ma'alot Tarshiha 1
HT
0
0
FT 0 0
5-3
  TAJ L1
FC Istiklol Dushanbe [9] 1
Khujand [2] 4
HT
2
0
FT 4 1
4-2
  Arab Cup U20
Senegal U20
Lebanon U20 1
HT
2
1
FT 5 1
10-1
  Arab Cup U20
Tunisia U20 3
Yemen U20 3
HT
1
0
FT 2 0
1-9
  LAT D1
FK Liepaja [4] 1
BFC Daugavpils [5] 2
HT
0
0
FT 0 0
6-0
  IRN D1
Malavan [11]
Mes krman [6]
HT
0
0
FT 1 0
  IRN D1
Khouneh Be Khouneh [14]
Shahrdari Astara [12]
HT
0
0
FT 1 0
  BSWCP
Estonia Beach Soccer
Switzerland Beach Soccer
HT
0
0
FT 4 12
  IRN PR
Esteghlal Tehran [3] 2
Shahr Khodrou [9] 2
HT
0
0
FT 2 0
7-4
  IRN D1
Arman Gohar Sirjan [10]
Navad Urmia [17] 3
HT
1
0
FT 4 1
0-3
  IRN D1
Qashqai Shiraz [15]
Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh [4]
HT
0
0
FT 0 0
  INT CF
FK Sochi [4]
FK Krasnodar 2 [16]
HT
2
3
FT 2 3
  INT CF
FK Shkendija 79
FK Shkupi
HT
1
0
FT 2 0
1-7
  MAU D2
FC Souvara Riadh 2
Etoile Nouakchott 3
HT
0
0
FT 0 1
5-5
  IRN D1
Persepolis Pakdasht [2] 1
Oxin Alborz [18] 2
HT
0
1
FT 4 1
14-1
  IRN D1
Kheybar Khorramabad [7] 2
Shahin Bushehr [5] 3
HT
0
0
FT 0 1
7-0
  IRN D1
Chooka Talesh [16]
Esteghlal Mollasani [13]
HT
2
0
FT 2 1
  DEN U21
Hvidovre IF U21 1 2
Vanlose U21 2
HT
0
3
FT 1 5
1-4
  BSWCP
Norway Beach Soccer 1
Spain Beach Soccer
HT
0
0
FT 0 8
  EURO Cup
Ukraine [24]
Austria [23]
HT
0
1
FT 0 1
4-9
  EURO Cup
Netherlands [16]
North Macedonia [62] 4
HT
1
0
FT 3 0
7-5
  NOR D2
Valerenga B [8] 2
Baerum SK [7] 3
HT
2
1
FT 2 3
4-3
  INT CF
NK Olimpija Ljubljana [3]
FC Neftci Baku [1] 3
HT
1
1
FT 1 1
6-4
  GFA PR
Wallidan 1
Elite United 3
HT
1
0
FT 2 1
2-2
  IRN D1
Pars Jonoubi Jam [9]
Baderan Tehran FC [1]
HT
0
2
FT 1 2
  IRQ D1
Al Shorta [2] 2
Al-Naft [6] 1
HT
1
0
FT 1 1
4-6
  IRN D1
Esteghlal Khozestan [8]
Fajr Sepasi [3] 1
HT
0
0
FT 0 0
7-0
  COL RL
CD Los Del Sur 3
Sellos Colombianos 3
HT
1
0
FT 2 2
4-3
  SWE D2
GIF Sundsvall [5]
Vasteras SK FK [8] 1
HT
1
0
FT 1 0
7-9
  SWE D1 SN
Taby [16] 1
Hammarby TFF [15] 1
HT
2
1
FT 3 2
7-7
  NOR D2
Oygarden FK [7]
Rosenborg B [9] 2
HT
0
0
FT 1 1
4-5
  NOR D2
Odd Grenland 2 [10] 3
Fram Larvik [8] 1
HT
1
2
FT 2 2
5-5
  ARAB CUP
Jordan [95]
South Sudan [169]
HT
0
0
FT 3 0
  LAT D1
Riga FC [2] 4
FK Valmiera [3] 4
HT
1
0
FT 1 0
3-2
  LAT D1
Rigas Futbola skola [1]
Noah [9]
HT
3
0
FT 5 0
  INT CF
SG Einheit Zepernick
BFC Viktoria 1889 [1]
HT
0
3
FT 0 11
  SWE WD1
Eskilstuna United (w) [9]
Linkopings (w) [5]
HT
0
0
FT 1 0
2-2
  SWE WD1
FC Rosengard (w) [1] 2
Vittsjo GIK (w) [6]
HT
2
0
FT 3 1
5-2
  ISR CL
Hapoel Ramot Menashe
Hapoel Sandala Gilboa 2
HT
1
2
FT 1 4
3-1
  COL RL
Politecnico J.I.C. 1
Inder Girardota 1
HT
1
0
FT 4 0
8-1
  Arab Cup U20
Iraq U20 1
Comoros U20 1 3
HT
2
2
FT 3 4
5-3
  Arab Cup U20
Saudi Arabia U20 2
Uzbekistan U20 2
HT
2
0
FT 2 0
9-8
  BSWCP
Romania Beach Soccer 1
Italy Beach Soccer
HT
0
0
FT 2 4
  MAU D2
FC Inter Nouakchott 2
AS Douanes Nouakchott 2
HT
0
0
FT 0 2
0-8
  ARGW D1
UAI Urquiza (w) 3
River Plate (w) 3
HT
0
0
FT 2 1
5-3
  GER OBW
1. FC Burg 1
Aumund-Vegesack 2
HT
0
2
FT 0 7
6-16
  GER OBW
FC Roland Bremen 2011 2
Brinkumer SV 1
HT
0
7
FT 0 11
0-11
  GER BC
Blumenthaler SV 2
Union 60 Bremen 2
HT
1
0
FT 2 3
2-5
  GER LS
ESC Geestemunde 3
OSC Bremerhaven 1 2
HT
1
1
FT 3 3
3-3
90min[3-3],Pen[5-4],ESC GeestemundeWin
  GER LS
SC Vahr Blockdiek 1
VfL Bremen 1 3
HT
2
0
FT 3 2
3-7
  ICE WPR
Valur (w) [2]
Thor KA Akureyri (w) [8]
HT
1
0
FT 1 1
6-3
  ICE WPR
Stjarnan (w) [7] 1 2
IBV Vestmannaeyjar (w) [5]
HT
1
0
FT 3 0
5-3
  Brazil L
Santa Cruz RJ 1 2
Buzios 1
HT
0
1
FT 0 3
4-6
  Bra CUU20
CE Bento Goncalves RS U20 5
Atletico Clube Sulbrasil U20 4
HT
2
0
FT 2 0
3-9
  BSWCP
Kazakh beach foot
Portugal Beach Soccer
HT
0
0
FT 3 7
  BSWCP
Portugal Beach Soccer
Kazakh beach foot
HT
3
2
FT 7 3
  IRQ D1
AL Minaa [9]
Zakho [8]
HT
3
0
FT 3 1
  YDL Futsal
Phil diae Bolley
Catania Futsal
HT
1
1
FT 3 2
  ARG Rl
Deportivo Guaymallen 2
Lujan Sport Club Mendoza 3
HT
2
0
FT 4 0
6-3
  IRE PR
Longford Town [10] 1 1
Waterford United [9] 2
HT
1
1
FT 1 2
3-4
  IRE PR
Derry City [6] 1
Sligo Rovers [3] 2
HT
0
0
FT 1 1
4-1
  IRE PR
Drogheda United [4]
Dundalk [8] 3
HT
0
1
FT 0 1
8-5
  IRE PR
Bohemians [5]
Shamrock Rovers [1] 3
HT
0
0
FT 1 0
4-4
  IRE PR
St. Patricks Athletic [2]
Finn Harps [7] 1
HT
1
0
FT 4 1
1-2
  EURO Cup
Finland [54]
Belgium [1]
HT
0
0
FT 0 2
0-5
  EURO Cup
Denmark [10] 1
Russia [38] 2
HT
1
0
FT 4 1
7-1
  Mali C
Stade Malien de Bamako 1
Yeelen 1 1
HT
1
1
FT 2 2
7-0
  ICE PR
Vikingur Reykjavik [2] 2
KR Reykjavik [5] 5
HT
1
0
FT 1 1
6-6
  ICE WPR
Trottur Reykjavik (w) [4] 1
Fylkir (w) [9] 1
HT
1
2
FT 2 4
11-1
  ICE WPR
UMF Selfoss (w) [1] 1
Breidablik (w) [3] 2
HT
0
2
FT 0 4
7-5
  LCE D3
Vidir Gardur 3
Ellidi
HT
0
2
FT 0 4
3-2
  LCE D4
Bjorninn 3
KA Asvellir 1 3
HT
0
1
FT 0 1
9-6
  AMEC
Uruguay [9] 1
Chile [19] 1
HT
0
1
FT 1 1
6-2
  COL D2
Cortulua [5] 2
Deportes Quindio [3] 3
HT
0
1
FT 0 1
4-5