BRA D1
Cuiaba [9]
Fluminense RJ [7]
 
  COL D1
La Equidad [14]
Deportivo Pereira [10]
 
  ARG D1
Defensa Y Justicia [12]
Banfield [25]
 
  PAR D1
Olimpia Asuncion [10]
FC Nacional Asuncion [7]
 
  ARG D2
San Martin Tucuman [3]
Belgrano [6]
 
  COL D1
Alianza Petrolera [6]
Patriotas FC [18]
 
  KOR D1
Suwon Samsung Bluewings [6]
Gangwon FC [11]
 
  KOR D1
Gwangju Football Club [10]
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors [2]
 
  CHA D1
Sichuan Jiuniu [4]
Heilongjiang Lava Spring [2]
 
  INT FRL
Italy (w) U19
Austria (w) U19
 
  MAS PL
Kelantan United [9]
Terengganu B [3]
 
  UEFA-W U19
Belgium (w) U19
Germany (w) U19
 
  UEFA-W U19
Russia (w) U19
Slovenia (w) U19
 
  KAZ D1
Kyzyl Zhar Petropavlovsk II [12]
Lashyn Karatau [6]
 
  INT FRL
Portugal (w) U19
Norway (w) U19
 
  A FFA Cup
Queensland Lions SC [3]
Casuarina FC
 
  KOR D1
Pohang Steelers [5]
Ulsan Hyundai FC [1]
 
  RUS D2
Chertanovo Moscow [11]
FK Yenisey-2 Krasnoyarsk [6]
 
  Asian CQW
China Hong Kong (w) [76]
Nepal (w) [101]
 
  KAZ D1
Ekibastuzets [7]
FK Igilik [9]
 
  AUS BPLD1
Moggill FC [6]
Ripley Valley FC [5]
 
  KAZ D1
Maktaaral [2]
Tarlan [3]
 
  KAZ D1
Baikonur [10]
Okzhetpes [1]
 
  KAZ D1
Kairat Academy [5]
FK Aksu [4]
 
  TAJ L1
FC Istiklol Dushanbe [1]
FC Khatlon [5]
 
  AZE D2
FK Qabala II
PFC Neftchi II
 
  TAJ L1
Faizkand [9]
Khujand [2]
 
  UZB D1
Mashal Muborak [11]
Sogdiana Jizak [2]
 
  AZE D2
FK MOIK Baku
Sabayi II
 
  CHA D1
Meizhou Hakka [1]
Nanjing City [4]
 
  CHA D1
Guizhou Hengfeng F.C. [3]
Nantong Zhiyun [2]
 
  CHA D1
Bei Li Gong [6]
Chengdu Better City FC [1]
 
  SIN D1
Tampines Rovers FC [4]
Lion City Sailors [2]
 
  ROMC
ACS Somuz Falticeni
FC Voluntari [7]
 
  ARM D1
BKMA [10]
Ararat Yerevan [2]
 
  KAZ D1
Bulat Temirtau [11]
Akademiya Ontustik [8]
 
  ENG U23 D1
Cardiff City U23 [3]
Sheffield Utd U23 [7]
 
  ENG U23 D1
Bristol City U23 [1]
Peterborough United U23 [5]
 
  ENG U23 D1
Queens Park Rangers U23 [13]
Coventry City U23 [2]
 
  INT FRL
Denmark U16
Belgium U16
 
  BUL Cup
Rodopa Smolyan
Lokomotiv Plovdiv [11]
 
  UEFA-W U19
Sweden (w) U19
France (w) U19
 
  UEFA-W U19
Serbia (w) U19
Iceland (w) U19
 
  CRO Cup
Peto Ma Ca
Rijeka [1]
 
  BUL Cup
FK Levski Krumovgrad
Tsarsko Selo [12]
 
  BUL Cup
FC Tundzha 1915
Arda [9]
 
  BUL Cup
Rozova Dolina
Beroe Stara Zagora [5]
 
  ROMC
FC Maramures Baia Mare
CSM Politehnica Iasi [10]
 
  MAS PL
Darul Takzim II [4]
Sarawak [12]
 
  MAS PL
Negeri Sembilan [1]
PDRM [5]
 
  MAS PL
Perak FA II [10]
Kuching FA [7]
 
  MAS PL
Kelantan [8]
Selangor PKNS [6]
 
  MOL D1
FC Sfintul Gheorghe [5]
CS Petrocub [2]
 
  SAFL
Pretoria Univ [8]
Cape Town All Stars [5]
 
  SAFL
Cape Town Spurs [14]
Hungry Lions [2]
 
  SAFL
Uthongathi FC [3]
Platinum City [1]
 
  SAFL
Tshakhuma Tsha Madzivhandila [12]
Black Leopards [7]
 
  ENG U23 D1
Millwall U23 [12]
Barnsley U23 [15]
 
  INT FRL
Nigeria (w) [38]
South Africa (w) [55]
 
  POL Cup
Ruch Zdzieszowice
Zaglebie Sosnowiec [16]
 
  CRO Cup
NK Dugopolje [8]
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb [6]
 
  CRO Cup
Vuteks Sloga
Istra 1961 Pula [8]
 
  CRO Cup
Mladost Zdralovi
Inter Zapresic [16]
 
  SVK Cup
STK Samorin [10]
SKF Sered [9]
 
  SVK Cup
Namestovo [16]
Sokol Dolna Zdana [12]
 
  AZE D2
Sabah II
Keshla FK II
 
  INT FRL
Italy U16
Switzerland U16
 
  POL Cup
Srodka
GKS Jastrzebie [14]
 
  QAT D1
Al Shamal [12]
Qatar SC [10]
 
  Por U23
Leixoes U23 [23]
Braga U23 [23]
 
  CZEC
FK Graffin Vlasim [6]
Sigma Olomouc [6]
 
  SVK Cup
Lachabadisilahua
Trencin [4]
 
  UKRC
MFK Mikolaiv
Rukh Vynnyky [9]
 
  TUR D1
Caykur Rizespor [18]
Altay Spor Kulubu [6]
 
  TUR D1
Karagumruk [3]
Antalyaspor [16]
 
  EST CUP
Tartu Kalev
FC Nomme United [5]
 
  UZB D1
Kuruvchi Bunyodkor [5]
Lokomotiv Tashkent [6]
 
  WWCPE
Belgium (w) [19]
Albania (w)
 
  WWCPE
Russia (w) [24]
Montenegro (w)
 
  WWCPE
Germany (w) [3]
Serbia (w) [41]
 
  SER D1
Radnik Surdulica [11]
Backa Topola [4]
 
  DAN Cup
Brabrand [5]
Kolding FC [10]
 
  CRO Cup
Primorac
Hajduk Split [3]
 
  CZEC
FC Viktoria Plzen [1]
Marila Pribram [12]
 
  CZEC
Opava [11]
Mlada Boleslav [10]
 
  CZEC
Vysocina jihlava [9]
Pardubice [13]
 
  BUL Cup
PFK Montana [10]
CSKA 1948 Sofia [13]
 
  JORC
Al Wihdat Amman [1]
Al-Jazeera [7]
 
  MEX U20
FC Juarez U20 [18]
San Luis U20 [17]
 
  WWCPE
Finland (w) [25]
Slovakia (w) [45]
 
  FIN D3 A
Honka Akatemia [7]
PIF Parainen [1]
 
  WWCPE
Armenia (w) [128]
Poland (w) [29]
 
  WWCPE
Czech (w) [27]
Cyprus (w) [126]
 
  WWCPE
Croatia (w) [54]
Italy (w) [14]
 
  POL Cup
Jagiellonia Bialystok [10]
Lechia Gdansk [4]
 
  KSA D1
Najran SC [6]
Al Sahel [14]
 
  BUL Cup
Etar [2]
Botev Plovdiv [1]
 
  ROMC
Petrolul Ploiesti [1]
Universitatea Craiova [12]
 
  DAN Cup
Helsingor [1]
Odense BK [7]
 
  KSA D1
Al-Orubah [12]
AL-jeel [8]
 
  ITA D2
Alessandria [18]
Ascoli [4]
 
  ITA D2
Benevento [8]
Cittadella [3]
 
  SUI D1
Schaffhausen [8]
Thun [5]
 
  SUI D1
Vaduz [3]
Winterthur [1]
 
  UKRC
Metalist Kharkiv [1]
Desna Chernihiv [4]
 
  PER D1
Cienciano [8]
UTC Cajamarca [5]
 
  KSA D1
Al Wehda Mecca [3]
Al-Jabalain [18]
 
  RUS D2
Peresvet Podolsk [6]
FK Kolomna [11]
 
  DAN Cup
AB Copenhagen [6]
Fredericia [2]
 
  WWCPE
North Macedonia (w) [131]
Austria (w) [21]
 
  WWCPE
Azerbaijan (w) [78]
Denmark (w) [15]
 
  NOR D4
Kongsvinger IL B
Raufoss IL B
 
  INT FRL
Netherlands (w) U19
Mexico (w) U20
 
  INT FRL
Ukraine (w) [31]
Turkey (w) [69]
 
  POL Cup
KP Calisia Kalisz [8]
Pogon Szczecin [3]
 
  ITA D1
Bologna [8]
Genoa [14]
 
  GER Reg
SpVgg Bayreuth [2]
FC Augsburg II [9]
 
  AFC Cup
Al Kuwait SC [5]
AL Salt [3]
 
  SER D1
Radnicki Nis [12]
Metalac Gornji Milanovac [13]
 
  SER D1
Vojvodina Novi Sad [6]
Kolubara [10]
 
  QAT D1
Umm Salal [7]
Al-Ahli Doha [9]
 
  QAT D1
Al-Arabi SC [4]
Al-Sailiya [5]
 
  DAN Cup
Lyngby [3]
Aalborg [3]
 
  WWCPE
Sweden (w) [2]
Georgia (w) [123]
 
  WWCPE
malta (w) [93]
Bosnia and Herzegovina (w) [58]
 
  AUT CUP
SC Schwaz [3]
St.Polten [15]
 
  AUT CUP
Kapfenberg [11]
Austria Wien [9]
 
  HOL D1
Fortuna Sittard [13]
AFC Ajax [1]
 
  GER Reg
SC Eltersdorf [16]
Greuther Furth (Youth) [18]
 
  POR D2
Varzim [15]
Estrela da Amadora [13]
 
  SWE D2
Helsingborg [3]
Jonkopings Sodra IF [7]
 
  TUR D1
Besiktas JK [1]
Adana Demirspor [15]
 
  TUR D1
Yeni Malatyaspor [10]
Sivasspor [17]
 
  EST CUP
FCI Tallinn
Flora Tallinn II [4]
 
  EGY SC
Al Ahly SC
Talaea EI-Gaish
 
  WWCPE
Moldova (w) [97]
Switzerland (w) [20]
 
  WWCPE
Kosovo (w)
Norway (w) [12]
 
  WWCPE
Estonia (w) [105]
Wales (w) [34]
 
  WWCPE
Greece (w) [64]
Kazakhstan (w) [82]
 
  AUT CUP
SKU Amstetten [7]
FC Wacker Innsbruck [3]
 
  AUT CUP
Union Gurten [5]
TSV Hartberg [4]
 
  AUT CUP
FC Blau Weiss Linz [6]
Team Wiener Linien [2]
 
  AUT CUP
SK Treibach [14]
Floridsdorfer AC [5]
 
  AUT CUP
ASV Siegendorf
Wolfsberger AC [7]
 
  AUT CUP
SC Weiz [11]
Austria Lustenau [1]
 
  KSA D1
Hajer [9]
Al-Kawkab [19]
 
  SPA D1
Getafe [19]
Atletico Madrid [1]
 
  JORC
Sahab SC [8]
Al Faisaly [4]
 
  WWCPE
Romania (w) [42]
Lithuania (w) [106]
 
  FRA D2
USL Dunkerque [19]
Toulouse [1]
 
  FRA D2
Guingamp [13]
Sochaux [3]
 
  FRA D2
AJ Auxerre [4]
Rodez Aveyron [8]
 
  FRA D2
Amiens [17]
Pau FC [5]
 
  FRA D2
Grenoble [16]
Nancy [20]
 
  FRA D2
Valenciennes [18]
Bastia [14]
 
  FRA D2
Ajaccio [2]
Chamois Niortais [12]
 
  FRA D2
Caen [9]
Dijon [15]
 
  FRA D2
Paris FC [7]
Nimes [6]
 
  FRA D2
Le Havre [10]
Quevilly [11]
 
  ENG JPT
Cambridge United [13]
Tottenham U21 [21]
 
  ENG JPT
Bradford City [9]
Manchester United U21 [21]
 
  ENG JPT
Doncaster Rovers [24]
Manchester City U21 [21]
 
  HOLC
GOES
VV DOVO
 
  HOLC
Katwijk [1]
Harkemase Boys
 
  HOLC
Ajax Amateurs
VV Sint Bavo
 
  HOLC
Barendrecht
Scheveningen [11]
 
  HOLC
GVVV Veenendaal [18]
VVOG
 
  HOLC
Achilles Veen
DTS Ed
 
  HOLC
HHC Hardenberg [9]
VV Capelle
 
  HOLC
Sparta Nijkerk
Sliedrecht
 
  HOLC
HSV Hoek
SteDoCo
 
  HOLC
ASWH [17]
HV CV Quick
 
  HOLC
IJsselmeervogels [16]
Sportlust'46
 
  HOLC
DVS 33 Ermelo
Noordwijk [8]
 
  HOLC
Lyss
AFC [14]
 
  HOLC
Quick Boys [15]
Rijnsburgse Boys [4]
 
  HOLC
ODIN
De Treffers [7]
 
  WWCPE
Hungary (w) [44]
Spain (w) [10]
 
  WWCPE
Northern Ireland (w) [48]
Latvia (w) [102]
 
  BRA SPC
CA Votuporanguense SP
AE Velo Clube SP [9]
 
  BRA SPC
Santos B
Primavera
 
  BRA SPC
Sao Bernardo [5]
EC Sao Bernardo/SP [15]
 
  BRA SPC
Sao Bento [15]
XV de Piracicaba [8]
 
  BRA SPC
Atibaia [4]
Juventus SP [10]
 
  BRA SPC
Botafogo B SP
Comercial-SP
 
  BRA SPC
Taubate [13]
Sao Caetano [16]
 
  BRA SPC
Rio Claro [3]
Noroeste
 
  ADT M
Deportivo Muniz [4]
Puerto Nuevo [1]
 
  ADT M
Argentino de Rosario [8]
Yupanqui [12]
 
  INT FRL
Ireland (w) [33]
Australia (w) [11]
 
  POL Cup
Slask Wroclaw II [7]
Zaglebie Lubin [5]
 
  WWCPE
Luxembourg (w) [122]
England (w) [8]
 
  AUT CUP
SK Vorwarts Steyr [16]
SV Ried [3]
 
  ITA D2
Cosenza Calcio 1914 [14]
Como [16]
 
  ITA D2
Pordenone Calcio SSD [20]
Reggina [6]
 
  ITA D2
Crotone [15]
Lecce [12]
 
  ITA D2
Pisa [1]
Monza [10]
 
  ITA D2
Spal [13]
Vicenza [19]
 
  SUI Sl
FC Zurich [1]
Servette [3]
 
  SUI D1
Aarau [4]
FC Wil 1900 [7]
 
  ROMC
CS Mioveni [11]
Rapid Bucuresti [2]
 
  BEL Cup
Saint Gilloise [2]
RC Lebbeke
 
  WAL FAWC
Carmarthen [12]
Risca Utd [13]
 
  WWCPE
Scotland (w) [22]
Faroe Islands (w) [95]
 
  ITA D1
Fiorentina [5]
Inter Milan [1]
 
  ITA D1
Atalanta [7]
Sassuolo [11]
 
  ENG L1
Gillingham [20]
Charlton Athletic [23]
 
  ENG L1
Crewe Alexandra [21]
Morecambe [18]
 
  ENG L1
Portsmouth [15]
Plymouth Argyle [4]
 
  ENG L2
Crawley Town [14]
Harrogate Town [3]
 
  ENG Conf
Dover Athletic [23]
Solihull Moors [8]
 
  ENG CN
Alfreton Town [12]
Leamington [10]
 
  ENG LC
Wigan Athletic [1]
Sunderland A.F.C [2]
 
  ENG LC
Queens Park Rangers (QPR) [8]
Everton [5]
 
  ENG LC
Watford [11]
Stoke City [5]
 
  ENG LC
Norwich City [20]
Liverpool [1]
 
  ENG LC
Sheffield United [15]
Southampton [15]
 
  ENG LC
Burnley [19]
Rochdale [8]
 
  ENG LC
Brentford [9]
Oldham Athletic [24]
 
  ENG LC
Preston North End [17]
Cheltenham Town [9]
 
  ENG LC
Manchester City [2]
Wycombe Wanderers [5]
 
  ENG LC
Fulham [2]
Leeds United [17]
 
  WAL CLC
Newtown AFC [9]
Caernarfon [4]
 
  WAL CLC
Connahs Quay Nomads FC [6]
Airbus UK Broughton [1]
 
  WAL CLC
Barry Town United [5]
Terry McLaughlin
 
  WAL CLC
Haverfordwest County [11]
Undy Athletic [15]
 
  WAL CLC
Bangor City FC [6]
Bala Town F.C. [3]
 
  WAL CLC
Prestatyn Town FC [10]
Holywell [14]
 
  WWCPE
Iceland (w) [16]
Netherland (w) [4]
 
  HOL D1
RKC Waalwijk [10]
Willem II [4]
 
  BRA D2
Guarani SP [5]
Remo Belem (PA) [11]
 
  BOL D1
Club Guabira [8]
San Jose [16]
 
  WAL CLC
Aberystwyth Town [10]
UWIC Inter Cardiff [7]
 
  WWCPE
Slovenia (w) [49]
France (w) [5]
 
  PORLC
SC Covilha [6]
Vitoria Guimaraes [9]
 
  SPA D1
Levante [14]
Celta Vigo [18]
 
  SPA D1
Athletic Bilbao [4]
Rayo Vallecano [8]
 
  COL D2
Orsomarso [12]
Boyaca Chico [3]
 
  INT FRL
Ecuador (w) [65]
Peru (w) [66]
 
  PER D1
Ayacucho Futbol Club [12]
Alianza Atletico Sullana [16]
 
  PAR Cup
Karai Chive
River Plate (PAR) [3]
 
  CNCF CLG
Inter Moengotapoe
CD Olimpia [1]
 
  BRA D2
Brasil de Pelotas [20]
CRB AL [4]
 
  BRA D2
Avai FC SC [6]
Goias [2]
 
  BRA D2
Sampaio Correa [7]
Brusque FC [14]
 
  MEX D2
Monterrey B [6]
Mineros de Zacatecas [14]