USL D1
Pittsburgh Riverhounds [8]
New York Red Bulls B [23]
 
  USA NPSL
North Carolina
Richmond Kickers
 
  BRA D3
Botafogo PB [6]
Altos/PI [1]
 
  VEN D1
Trujillanos [7]
Deportivo Tachira [1]
 
  MLS
Club Internacional de Futbol Miami [11]
Orlando City [2]
 
  BRA D2
Operario Ferroviario PR [2]
Confianca SE [17]
 
  BRA D2
Vila Nova [15]
Goias [6]
 
  USL D1
Rio Grande Valley [2]
Tulsa Roughneck [14]
 
  Chile Cup
Rangers Talca [4]
Curico Unido [16]
 
  USL D1
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC [20]
New Mexico United [7]
 
  JWD2
Shizuoka Sangyo University (w) [3]
Norddea Hokkaido (w) [5]
 
  USL D1
Las Vegas Lights [28]
San Diego loyalty [18]
 
  JAP FutL
Shonan Bellmare Futsal
fugador sumida Futsal
 
  JWD2
Gunma FC White Star (w) [1]
Fukuoka AN (w) [4]
 
  FFSA SLR
Adelaide Victory Reserves
Western Strikers Reserves
 
  FFSA SLR
Adelaide Hills Reserves
West Adelaide Reserve
 
  JPN JFL
Honda FC [2]
Kochi United [8]
 
  JPN JFL
Mio Biwako Shiga [9]
Matsue City FC [13]
 
  JPN JFL
Run Mel Aomori [7]
FC Tiamo Hirakata [4]
 
  JPN WD1
Yokohama FC Seagulls (w) [5]
Setagaya Sfida (w) [3]
 
  JPN WD1
Cerezo Osaka Sakai (w) [4]
Nippon Sport Science Universit (w) [2]
 
  JPN WD1
Speranza Takatsuki(w) [10]
Angeviolet Hiroshima (w) [11]
 
  JPN WD1
Ehime FC (w) [8]
AS Harima ALBION (w) [7]
 
  JWD2
Okayama Yunogo Belle (w) [8]
Kibi International University (w) [7]
 
  TSA TPL
Hobart Zebras [6]
Devonport City [2]
 
  NSW-N TPL
Adamstown Rosebuds FC [9]
Weston Workers FC [6]
 
  NSW-N TPL
Lambton Jarvis [1]
Valentine [10]
 
  JAP FutL
Bardral Urayasu Futsal
Yokohama S CC Futsal
 
  JPN D2
V-Varen Nagasaki [5]
Jubilo Iwata [2]
 
  AUS VPL
Eastern Lions SC [11]
St Albans Saints [12]
 
  Aus VD1
Northcote City [5]
Langwarrin [6]
 
  Aus VD1
North Geelong Warriors [9]
Moreland Zebras [8]
 
  Aus VD1
Werribee City [11]
Brunswick City [3]
 
  JPN WD1
Orca Kamogawa FC (w) [9]
Yamato Sylphid (w) [12]
 
  JWD2
JFA Academy Fukushima (w) [2]
Tsukuba FC (w) [6]
 
  AUS CGP
Canberra Olympic [7]
West Canberra Wanderers [3]
 
  AUS WPL
Alamein (w) [6]
Emerging Athlete Program (w) [4]
 
  AUS WPL
Calder United SC (w) [3]
FC Bulleen Lions (w) [2]
 
  AUS WPL
Bayside United (w) [8]
Heidelberg United (w) [5]
 
  AUS WPL
South Melbourne (w) [1]
Box Hill (w) [7]
 
  FFSA SLR
Fulham United FC Reserves
Modbury Jets Reserves
 
  AUS NSW PL
Cooks Hill United
South Cardiff
 
  WAUS U20
Rockingham City FC U20 [12]
Cockburn City U20 [10]
 
  WAUS U20
Armadale SC U20 [11]
ECU Joondalup U20 [7]
 
  WAUS U20
Gwelup Croatia U20 [4]
Sorrento F.C. U20 [8]
 
  WAUS U20
FloreatAthena U20 [3]
Perth Glory FC U20 [1]
 
  WAUS U20
Bayswater U20 [2]
Balcatta U20 [9]
 
  WAUS U20
Inglewood United U20 [6]
Pires U20 [5]
 
  AUS NSW
Sutherland Sharks [11]
Sydney FC (Youth) [12]
 
  AUS SASL
Cumberland United FC [4]
Sturt Lions [10]
 
  AUS SASL
Adelaide Panthers [3]
Adelaide City FC [1]
 
  AUS SASL
Metrostars SC [5]
Adelaide Olympic [9]
 
  FFSA PL
Adelaide Victory [5]
Western Strikers SC [7]
 
  JPN D2
Blaublitz Akita [14]
SC Sagamihara [22]
 
  Aus VD1
Goulburn Valley Suns [4]
Manningham United Blues [12]
 
  JPN JFL
Suzuka unlimited [11]
Sony Sendai [5]
 
  AUS D1
Melbourne City [1]
Sydney FC [2]
 
  FFSA SLR
Playford Reserves
Para Hills Reserves
 
  TSA TPL
Glenorchy Knights FC [1]
Riverside Olympic [8]
 
  TSA TPL
Launceston City [7]
Olympia Warriors [5]
 
  KOR D1
Seongnam FC [9]
Gangwon FC [11]
 
  KOR D2
Gyeongnam FC [6]
Daejeon Citizen [4]
 
  KCL 4
Yangpyeong [6]
Chuncheon Citizen [15]
 
  KCL 4
Pyeongchang FC [5]
Goyang FC [13]
 
  WAUS D1
Rocking ham City [12]
Cockburn City [11]
 
  WAUS D1
Armadale SC [9]
ECU Joondalup [2]
 
  WAUS D1
Bayswater City [7]
Balcatta FC [10]
 
  WAUS D1
Floreat Athena [1]
Perth Glory (Youth) [6]
 
  WAUS D1
Willip [8]
Sorrento F.C. [3]
 
  INT CF
Fakel [9]
Veles [8]
 
  AUS BPLD1
Newmarket SFC [4]
Slack Creek [10]
 
  Chinese TML
Taipei Xiongzan (w) [4]
Hualien (w) [1]
Postp.
  Chinese TML
Hang Yuan FC (w) [3]
Taichung Blue Whale (w) [2]
Postp.
  Chinese TML
Inter Taoyuan FC (w) [6]
Kaohsiung Sunny Bank (w) [5]
Postp.
  FFSA SLR
Adelaide Cobras Reserves
White City Woodville Reserve
 
  JAP FutL
Fuchu Athletic FC Futsal
Nagoya oceans Futsal
 
  QLD D1
Brisbane City
Mitchelton FC
 
  FFSA SLR
West Torrens Birkalla B
Eastern United Reserves
 
  AFC Cup
Athletic 220 FC
Eastern A.A Football Team [2]
 
  JPN D3
Grulla Morioka [2]
Yokohama SCC [10]
 
  JPN D3
Fujieda MYFC [11]
Miyazaki [4]
 
  AUS NSW
Marconi Stallions [9]
A.P.I.A. Leichhardt Tigers [8]
 
  KCL
Hwaseong FC [9]
Busan Transportation Corporation [7]
 
  KCL
Pyeongtaek Citizen [15]
Gyeongju KHNP [3]
 
  KCL 4
Siheung City [7]
FC Namdong [10]
 
  AUS BPL
Bayside United FC [4]
Albany Creek [1]
 
  AUS BPL
Western Spirit [11]
The Gap BPL [12]
 
  INT CF
Slavia Kromeriz [4]
Banik Ostrava [8]
 
  INT CF
Synot Slovacko [4]
SK Prostejov [3]
 
  INT CF
Tsarsko Selo [8]
Minyor Pernik [9]
 
  AUS BPLD1
North Pine United [2]
Annerley FC [7]
 
  ANSW L
St George City FA
Hake Ya Dong in Sydney City
 
  ANSW L
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
Western Sydney Wanderers AM
 
  AUS QSL
Gold Coast Knights [3]
Queensland Lions SC [7]
 
  INT CF
Sigma Olomouc [9]
Vyskov [3]
 
  INT CF
Pardubice [7]
Brno [16]
 
  INT CF
SV Stripfing Weiden [6]
FAC Team Fur Wien [9]
 
  INT CF
Teplice [15]
FK Chomutov
 
  INT CF
Tescoma Zlin [14]
Unicov [5]
 
  FFSA PL
Playford City Patriots [2]
Para Hills Knlghts SC [6]
 
  TSA TPL
Kingborough Lions [4]
South Hobart [3]
 
  ANSW L
SD Raiders FC
Northern Tigers
 
  QLD D1
Holland Park Hawks FC
Brisbane Wolves
 
  JPN D1
Cerezo Osaka [12]
Vissel Kobe [5]
 
  JPN D2
Albirex Niigata [3]
Mito Hollyhock [10]
 
  JPN D2
Tokyo Verdy [9]
Tochigi SC [16]
 
  JPN D3
Kamatamare Sanuki [14]
Roasso Kumamoto [5]
 
  JPN D3
Kataller Toyama [3]
Imabari FC [12]
 
  AUS NSW
Ted Reiter Mountain City Rovers [6]
Blacktown City Demons [1]
 
  AUS VPL
South Melbourne [6]
Altona Magic [13]
 
  INT CF
MSK Puchov [7]
Opava [18]
 
  INT CF
ZNK Osijek [2]
Slask Wroclaw [4]
 
  INT CF
Hradec Kralove [1]
Bohemians 1905 [10]
 
  INT CF
Wisla Plock [13]
Rakow Czestochowa [2]
 
  INT CF
Slovan Liberec [6]
Viktoria Zizkov [4]
 
  INT CF
Lisen [2]
MFK Skalica [3]
 
  INT CF
FC Viktoria Plzen [5]
Spartak Trnava [4]
 
  LIT D2
FK Trakai II [13]
Vilniaus Baltijos Futbolo Akademija [10]
 
  AUS BPLD1
AC Carina [8]
Logan Metro [3]
 
  ANSW L
Blacktown Spartans
Spirit FC
 
  ANSW L
St George Saints
Mounties Wanderers
 
  QLD D1
Western Pride
Sunshine Coast FC
 
  JPN D2
FC Ryukyu [4]
Matsumoto Yamaga FC [17]
 
  JPN D2
Kyoto Sanga [1]
Fagiano Okayama [11]
 
  AUS QSL
Redlands United FC [12]
Moreton Bay United [5]
 
  AUS QSL
Magpies Crusaders [13]
Brisbane Strikers [14]
 
  FFSA PL
Adelaide Cobras FC [12]
White City Woodville [1]
 
  JAP FutL
Shriker osaka Futsal
Kitakyushu Futsal
 
  PORJA2
Vilafranquense U19
Amora FC U19
 
  JPN D2
Montedio Yamagata [8]
Zweigen Kanazawa FC [12]
 
  JPN D2
Giravanz Kitakyushu [20]
JEF United Ichihara Chiba [13]
 
  EST D1
Levadia Tallinn [1]
FC Kuressaare [8]
 
  JPN D3
Gainare Tottori [15]
Fukushima United FC [6]
 
  KCL
Daejeon Korail [6]
Yangju Citizen [13]
 
  KCL
Ulsan Citizens [10]
Changwon City [8]
 
  KCL 4
Jinju Citizen [4]
Jeonju Citizen FC [14]
 
  INT CF
AC Horsens
Randers FC [5]
 
  INT CF
Cracovia Krakow [14]
Trinec [9]
 
  FFSA PL
West Bay [4]
Eastern United [11]
 
  FFSA PL
Fulham United FC [8]
Modbury Jets [3]
 
  POR JB
Sintrense U17 [2]
Loures U17 [4]
 
  POR JB
Peniche U17 [6]
Real Sport Clube U17 [3]
 
  POR JB
Portimonense U17 [3]
oeiras U17 [4]
 
  POR JB
Belenenses U17 [3]
Porto Sad U17 [1]
 
  POR JB
GD Estoril-Praia U17 [1]
Uniao Almeirim U17 [5]
 
  EST D2
Tartu JK Maag Tammeka B [9]
Flora Tallinn II [7]
 
  EST D2
JK Welco Elekter [10]
Paide Linnameeskond B [3]
 
  EST D3
Kohtla Jarve JK Jarve [7]
Laanemaa Haapsalu [4]
 
  EST D3
Vandra JK Vaprus [8]
Nomme JK Kalju II [6]
 
  BGD D1
Uttar Baridhara SC [10]
Rahmatganj MFS [9]
 
  BGD D1
Mohammedan Dhaka [5]
Bashundhara Kings [1]
 
  CHA CSL
Chongqing Liangjiang Athletic [6]
Shenzhen FC [3]
Postp.
  BGD D1
Bangladesh Police Club [8]
Brothers Union [12]
 
  NOR D2
Tromsdalen [9]
Brattvag [11]
 
  INT CF
Aalborg [9]
Viborg
 
  INT CF
Aarhus AGF [3]
Nordsjaelland [6]
 
  INT CF
Dumbarton [9]
Motherwell [8]
 
  INT CF
Ludwigsfelder FC
Energie Cottbus [8]
 
  INT CF
FSV Optik Rathenow [18]
Tennis Borussia Berlin [19]
 
  INT CF
Winterthur [6]
Vaduz [10]
 
  UZB D1
Kuruvchi Bunyodkor [4]
Qizilqum Zarafshon [10]
 
  LIT D2
FK Zalgiris Vilnius B [4]
Suduva Marijampole II [12]
 
  DAN U17
Randers FC U17 [9]
LYNGBY FODBOLD CLUB U17 [7]
 
  Greece U19
OFI Crete U19
Aris Thessaloniki U19
 
  Greece U19
PAOK Saloniki U19
Panathinaikos U19
 
  Greece U19
Atromitos U19
PAS Lamia U19
 
  Greece U19
Olympiakos Piraeus U19
AEL Larisa U19
 
  Greece U19
PAS Giannina U19
Asteras Tripolis U19
 
  MAC D1
Windsor Arch Ka I [3]
Cheng Fung [4]
 
  AFC Cup
LeeMan [4]
Tainan City Steel [2]
 
  NOR D2
Floro [12]
Kvik Halden [5]
 
  NOR D2
Senja [14]
Alta [4]
 
  LIT D1
DFK Dainava Alytus [8]
Hegelmann Litauen [5]
 
  INT CF
Grimma
Hallescher FC [9]
 
  INT CF
Hannover 96 Am [12]
SC Paderborn 07 II
 
  SWE D3
Assyriska United IK [2]
Syrianska Eskilstuna IF [9]
 
  DAN U17
FC Kobenhavn U17 [1]
Brondby IFU17 [3]
 
  Ken D1
Mathare United
Posta Rangers
 
  Ken D1
Wazito FC
AFC Leopards
 
  CHA CSL
Qingdao FC [5]
Guangzhou FC [4]
Postp.
  UPL
Express FC
BUL FC
Postp.
  UPL
Busoga United
Mbarara City
Postp.
  UPL
Airtel Kitara FC
SC Villa
Postp.
  UPL
Uganda Police FC
Vipers
Postp.
  UPL
Kyetume
Onduparaka FC
Postp.
  UPL
Malaba youth Football
Kampala City Council FC
Postp.
  UPL
defense forces
Bright Stars
Postp.
  UPL
Wakiso Giants FC
URA Kampala
Postp.
  TAJ L1
CSKA Pamir Dushanbe [10]
FC Kuktosh [7]
 
  TAJ L1
FC Khatlon [3]
FC Istaravshan [5]
 
  NOR AL
Raufoss [7]
Ham-Kam [1]
 
  NOR D2
FK Arendal [3]
Oygarden FK [8]
 
  NOR D2
Fram Larvik [5]
Vard Haugesund [4]
 
  NORW
Avaldsnes (w) [8]
Kolbotn (w) [10]
 
  NORW
LSK Kvinner (w) [4]
Rosenborg BK (w) [2]
 
  NORW
Lyn (w) [6]
Stabaek (w) [7]
 
  NORW
Valerenga (w) [1]
Klepp (w) [5]
 
  FAR D1
07 Vestur Sorvagur [8]
NSI Runavik [4]
 
  INT CF
SV Babelsberg 03 [10]
Rostocker FC
 
  INT CF
Hannover 96 [13]
St. Pauli [10]
 
  INT CF
Forfar Athletic [10]
Dundee [2]
 
  INT CF
Montrose
Arbroath [7]
 
  INT CF
St. Gallen [7]
FC Rapperswil-Jona
 
  INT CF
Svelta Melsele
Red Star Waasland
 
  INT CF
SV Wehen Wiesbaden [6]
Wadegesi Heim
 
  DAN U17
Odense BK U17 [5]
Midtjylland U17 [2]
 
  EST D2
FC Nomme United [5]
FC Maardu [1]
 
  EST D3
Viimsi MRJK [1]
Halliu football College [2]
 
  EST D3
Tabasalu Charma [5]
Tallinna JK Legion B [9]
 
  EST D3
Tallinna FC Ararat TTU [3]
JK Tallinna Kalev II [10]
 
  BGD D1
Chittagong Abahani [4]
Abahani Limited [2]
 
  MAC D1
Hang Sai [10]
CD Monte Carlo [8]
 
  BWPL
Lokomotiv Vitebsk (w) [8]
Bobruichanka Bobruisk (w) [6]
 
  BWPL
Neman Grodno (w) [3]
Dinamo-BGUFK Minsk (w) [1]
 
  BWPL
FK Minsk (w) [2]
FC Gomel (w) [9]
 
  BWPL
Energetik-BGU Minsk (w) [4]
Dinamo Brest (W) [10]
 
  NOR D2
IF Floya [13]
Eidsvold Turn [2]
 
  INT CF
FC Anker Wismar
Hansa Rostock [2]
 
  DAN U17
Silkeborg IF U17 [10]
Nordsjaelland U17 [4]
 
  ARG TB
FADEP Mendoza
Huracan Las Heras
 
  BLR D1
Smorgon FC [15]
FC Gomel [4]
 
  AFC CL
The Cong [2]
Ulsan Hyundai FC [1]
 
  AFC CL
United City
Beijing Guoan [5]
 
  NOR D2
Baerum SK [7]
Kongsvinger [1]
 
  NOR D2
Moss [10]
Valerenga B [8]
 
  NOR D2
Nardo FK [14]
Flekkeroy [9]
 
  NOR D2
Rosenborg B [7]
Skeid Oslo [11]
 
  NOR D2
Kjelsas [12]
Odd Grenland 2 [6]
 
  ICE D1
Throttur Reykjavik [11]
Afturelding [9]
 
  ICE D1
UMF Selfoss [10]
Vikingur Olafsvik [12]
 
  ICE D1
Fjolnir [5]
Thor Akureyri [8]
 
  LIT D1
Kauno Zalgiris [2]
Baltija Panevezys [4]
 
  INT CF
FV Dudenhofen
Kaiserslautern [15]
 
  INT CF
Heidenheimer [8]
Austria Lustenau [13]
 
  INT CF
Nurnberg [11]
Zwickau [10]
 
  INT CF
Sint-Truidense [15]
Patro Eisden [10]
 
  INT CF
Zulte-Waregem [10]
Saint Gilloise [1]
 
  INT CF
KSKV Zwevezele
Oostende [5]
 
  INT CF
K.Zandhovense SK
Lierse Kempenzonen
 
  POR JB
Sacavenense U17 [4]
Spg C Braga U17 [2]
 
  LIT D2
FK Minija [11]
FK Neptunas Klaipeda [9]
 
  PAR D2
Deportivo Capiata [16]
General Caballero [1]
 
  PAR D2
resistencia SC [3]
Club Fernando de la Mora [14]
 
  ICE D2
Magni [10]
Leiknir F [9]
 
  ICE D2
Throttur Vogum [3]
Volsungur husavik [7]
 
  ICE D2
KF Fjardabyggd [11]
Haukar Hafnarfjordur [8]
 
  SUI D2
Zug 94 [2]
solothurn [2]
 
  SUI D2
FC Schotz [2]
Bassecourt [2]
 
  SUI D2
FC Luzern U21 [2]
SC Goldau [2]
 
  SUI D2
SV Muttenz [2]
Wohlen [2]
 
  SUI D2
SC Buochs [2]
Baden [2]
 
  SUI D2
Langenthal [2]
Biel Bienne [2]
 
  SUI D2
Delemont [2]
Grasshoppers U21 [2]
 
  SUI D2
Azzurri 90 [1]
Young Boys U21 [1]
 
  SUI D2
La Chaux-de-Fonds [1]
Vevey Sports [1]
 
  SUI D2
Meyrin [1]
FC Naters [1]
 
  SUI D2
US Terre Sainte [1]
Bulle [1]
 
  SUI D2
FC Martigny Sports [1]
Grand-Lancy [1]
 
  SUI D2
Chenois [1]
Olympique de Geneve FC [1]
 
  SUI D2
Lausanne SportsU21 [1]
Echallens [1]
 
  AGB LE
Sagrada Esperanca [2]
Interclube Luanda [4]
 
  BRA D3
Parana PR [10]
Sao Jose PoA RS [9]
 
  Arab Cup U20
Algeria U20
Niger U20
 
  Arab Cup U20
Egypt U20
Mauritania U20
 
  LIBD1L
Al-Nasr Benghazi
Al Ahli Benghzi
 
  DAN U17
AGF Viby U17 [13]
Horsens U17 [14]
 
  AGB LE
Academica Do Lobito [10]
Primeiro de Agosto [3]
 
  EGY D1
El Gounah [12]
Ceramica Cleopatra FC [10]
 
  EGY D1
Ghazl El Mahallah [13]
Al-Ittihad Alexandria [5]
 
  JOR D1
AL Salt [5]
Al Hussein Irbid [6]
 
  INT CF
Austria Wien [8]
SK Vorwarts Steyr [16]
 
  INT CF
Lafnitz [5]
Rapid Wien [2]
 
  INT CF
Jahn Regensburg [14]
FC Blau Weiss Linz [1]
 
  LIBD1L
Al-Shat
Al-Ahli tripoli
 
  LIBD1L
J Verhoe Leigh
Al-Wehda(LBY)
 
  Chile Cup
Cobresal [13]
Fernandez Vial
 
  UZB D1
Metallurg Bekobod [9]
Navbahor Namangan [8]
 
  POR JB
Vitoria FC Setubal U17 [2]
Louletano U17 [5]
 
  ALG D2
ES Ben Aknoun [7]
RC Kouba [4]
 
  ALG D2
MO Bejaia [3]
A Bou Saada [10]
 
  ALG D2
USM Blida [12]
RC Arba [1]
 
  ALG D2
USM EL HARRACH [6]
IRB Lakhdaria [9]
 
  ALG D2
WA Boufarik [5]
CR Beni Thour [8]
 
  ALG D2
WRB Msila [11]
JSM Bejaia [2]
 
  ALG D2
AS Khroub [9]
MSP Batna [11]
 
  ALG D2
CA Batna [7]
MO Constantine [5]
 
  ALG D2
DRB Tadjenant [12]
NRB Teleghma [6]
 
  ALG D2
MC El Eulma [8]
Hanshely [3]
 
  ALG D2
US Chaouia [4]
HB Chelghoum Laid [1]
 
  ALG D2
USM Annaba [2]
CRB Ouled Djellal [10]
 
  ALG D2
ASM Oran [3]
SKAF Khemis Melina [6]
 
  ALG D2
CRB Temouchent [2]
MCB Oued Sly [1]
 
  ALG D2
CRB Ain Ouessara [9]
MC Saida [5]
 
  ALG D2
JSM Tiaret [4]
OM Arzew [12]
 
  ALG D2
SC Ain Defla [7]
IRB El Kerma [10]
 
  ALG D2
US Remchi [11]
RC Oued Rhiou [8]
 
  AGB LE
Progresso [14]
Ferroviario Do Huambo [7]
 
  BLR D1
Slavia Mozyr [13]
Energetik-BGU Minsk [10]
 
  EURO Cup
Wales [17]
Denmark [10]
 
  AFC CL
Kawasaki Frontale [1]
Daegu FC [4]
 
  NOR D2
Asker [6]
Hodd [3]
 
  NOR D2
Notodden FK [2]
Egersunds IK [1]
 
  CAF CL
Kaizer Chiefs [8]
Wydad Casablanca [1]
 
  ALG D1
CA Bordj Bou Arreridj [19]
ASO Chlef [14]
 
  ALG D1
USM Bel Abbes [18]
Biskra [12]
 
  ALG D1
OM Medea [9]
AS Ain Mlila [10]
 
  IRN PR
Shahr Khodrou [9]
Tractor S.C. [6]
 
  MAR D1
Maghrib Association Tetouan [5]
Maghreb Fez [13]
 
  EST CUP
Mulgi
JK 32.KK
 
  INT CF
Olympiakos Piraeus [1]
Wolfsberger AC [5]
 
  INT CF
Standard Liege [6]
Rochefort
 
  INT CF
Sokol Dolna Zdana [12]
Sport Podbrezova [4]
 
  INT CF
Club Brugge [1]
Germinal Beerschot Antwerpen
 
  INT CF
Rijeka [3]
Hrvatski dragovoljac [1]
 
  INT CF
SC Weiz [9]
TSV Hartberg [7]
 
  Chile Cup
Coquimbo Unido [1]
CSD Antofagasta [11]
 
  ICE D2
UMF Njardvik [5]
KF Fjallabyggdar [6]
 
  PORJA2
FC Famalicao U19
Tondela U19
 
  PORJA2
Sacavenense U19
Alverca U19
 
  PORJA2
Sporting Lisbon U19
FC Porto U19
 
  EGY D1
EL Masry [2]
El Entag Al Harby [18]
 
  EGY D1
Aswan [15]
Wadi Degla SC [17]
 
  FAR D1
TB/FCS/Royn [10]
EB Streymur [6]
 
  Arab Cup U20
Djibouti U20
Tajikistan U20
 
  Arab Cup U20
Morocco U20
United Arab Emirates U20
 
  JOR D1
Ramtha Club [2]
Al-Baq's [12]
 
  BLR D1
Shakhter Soligorsk [1]
Dinamo Brest [6]
 
  IRE D1
Cobh Ramblers [9]
Wexford (Youth) [10]
 
  URU D1
Centro Atletico Fenix [10]
CA River Plate [1]
 
  USA WD1
Chicago Red Stars (w) [5]
Racing Louisville (W) [8]
 
  BRA D3
EC Jacuipense [10]
Ferroviario CE [3]
 
  MAR D1
MCO Mouloudia Oujda [6]
IRT Itihad de Tanger [4]
 
  IRE PR
Sligo Rovers [3]
Bohemians [4]
 
  EURO Cup
Italy [7]
Austria [23]
 
  CAF CL
EL Ahly [3]
Esperance Sportive de Tunis [1]
 
  ARG D2
Deportivo Riestra [10]
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto [12]
 
  ARG D2
Belgrano [15]
Temperley [14]
 
  ARG D2
San Martin Tucuman [4]
Deportivo Maipu [13]
 
  ARG D2
Almirante Brown [5]
Agropecuario de Carlos Casares [7]
 
  ARG D2
Nueva Chicago [17]
Quilmes [6]
 
  ARG D2
Chacarita juniors [9]
Club Atletico Tigre [2]
 
  ARG D2
Atletico Atlanta [3]
Alvarado Mar del Plata [11]
 
  ARG D2
Atletico Mitre de Santiago del Estero [8]
Estudiantes de Caseros [16]
 
  ARG D2
Almagro [15]
All Boys [8]
 
  ARG D2
Santa Marina Tandil [4]
Club Atletico Guemes [1]
 
  ARG D2
Defensores de Belgrano [3]
Deportivo Moron [11]
 
  ARG D2
San Telmo [10]
Ferrol Carril Oeste [7]
 
  ARG D2
Villa Dalmine [17]
Tristan Suarez [16]
 
  ARG D2
San Martin San Juan [14]
Gimnasia Jujuy [5]
 
  ARG D2
CA Brown Adrogue [6]
Instituto [13]
 
  ARG D2
Guillermo Brown [18]
Barracas Central [9]
 
  ARG D2
Atletico Rafaela [12]
Independiente Rivadavia [2]
 
  Chile Cup
Huachipato [15]
San Antonio Unido
 
  ARG B M
Flandria [7]
Villa San Carlos [10]
 
  BRA D2
Sampaio Correa [7]
Botafogo RJ [4]
 
  USA WD1
OL Reign Reign (w) [9]
Sky Blue FC (w) [4]
 
  BRA D3
Manaus (AM) [5]
Tombense [4]
 
  BRA D3
Mirassol [4]
Ituano SP [7]
 
  MAR D1
RCOZ Oued Zem [15]
CAYB Club Athletic Youssoufia [14]
 
  URU D1
CA Penarol [7]
Villa Espanola [16]
 
  MLS
FC Kansas City [2]
Los Angeles FC [9]
 
  BRA D2
Vitoria BA [11]
Londrina PR [19]
 
  Chile Cup
Union La Calera [3]
Deportes Temuco [3]
 
  Chile Cup
Deportes Santa Cruz [11]
Everton CD [10]
 
  NIC D1
Chinandega FC [10]
HYH Export Sebaco FC