MLS
Toronto FC [12]
FC Cincinnati [14]
 
  USL D1
Charleston Battery [21]
Loudoun United [31]
 
  USL D1
Hartford Athletic [9]
Tampa Bay Rowdies [1]
 
  USA WD1
North Carolina (w) [6]
Portland Thorns FC (w) [1]
 
  USA NPSL
Chattanooga Red Wolves
Greenville Triumph
 
  USA NPSL
New England Revolution B
North Texas SC
 
  ECU D2
Guayaquil SC
Pottu Via Ho
 
  USL D1
Louisville City FC [4]
Indy Eleven [11]
 
  USL D1
Miami FC [19]
Charlotte Independence [13]
 
  USA NPSL
Fort Lauderdale Strikers
Toronto FC II
 
  MLS
Real Salt Lake [5]
Houston Dynamo [6]
 
  MLS
Chicago Fire [13]
Philadelphia Union [3]
 
  BRA D2
Centro Sportivo Alagoano [13]
Cruzeiro (MG) [18]
 
  BRA D2
Nautico (PE) [1]
Remo Belem (PA) [14]
 
  USA WD1
Houston Dash (w) [7]
Orlando Pride (w) [2]
 
  USA NPSL
Omaha
FC Tucson
 
  BRA D3
Volta Redonda [2]
Santa Cruz PE [9]
 
  MLS
Nashville [10]
Montreal Impact [9]
 
  USL D1
Memphis 901 [22]
Sporting Kansas City(R) [27]
 
  USL D1
Oakland Roots [30]
Austin Bold [17]
 
  Chile Cup
Univ Catolica [2]
Municipal Iquique [8]
 
  USA WD1
Kansas City NWSL (W) [10]
Washington Spirit (w) [3]
 
  MLS
Seattle Sounders [1]
Vancouver Whitecaps [13]
 
  MLS
San Jose Earthquakes [8]
LA Galaxy [4]
 
  USL D1
Real Monarchs [29]
San Antonio [16]
 
  MLS
Portland Timbers [7]
Minnesota United FC [11]
 
  USL D1
Sacramento Republic FC [24]
Phoenix Rising FC [3]
 
  JAP FutL
Vasagey oita Futsal
Peace Does Machida Futsal
 
  INT FRL
El Salvador [69]
Guatemala [127]
 
  JPN JFL
Yokogawa Musashino [16]
Veertien Kuwana [12]
 
  JPN JFL
Osaka FC [6]
Nara Club [15]
 
  JPN JFL
Maruyasu Industries [10]
Verspah Oita [3]
 
  JPN JFL
FC Kariya [17]
Honda Lock SC [14]
 
  JPN WD1
IGA Kunoichi (w) [1]
NGU Nagoya (w) [6]
 
  AUS NSW
Wollongong Wolves [7]
Sydney United [2]
 
  NSW-N TPL
Maitland [3]
Hamilton Olympic [5]
 
  NSW-N TPL
Broadmeadow Magic [2]
Charleston City Blues [7]
 
  NSW-N TPL
Edgeworth Eagles FC [4]
Lake Macquarie [8]
 
  AUS NSW
Rockdale City Suns [3]
Northbridge Bulls [10]
 
  AUS CGP
Canberra FC [1]
Monaro Panthers [6]
 
  AUS CGP
Gungahlin United [5]
Tuggeranong United [8]
 
  AUS CGP
Cooma Tigers [2]
Belconnen United [4]
 
  AUS BPLR
Toowong Reserves
Mount Gravatt Hawks SC (R)
 
  ANSW L
Central Coast Mariners (Youth)
Hills Brumbies
 
  QLD D1
Ipswich knights SC
SWQ Thunder
 
  AUS NSW
Sydney Olympic [5]
Manly United [4]
 
  AUS QSL
Capalaba Bulldogs [11]
Sunshine Coast Wanderers FC [6]
 
  JAP FutL
Espo Lada Hokkaido Futsal
Nagano Futsal
 
  KOR D2
Seoul E-Land FC [8]
Busan I Park [5]
 
  JPN D3
Azul Claro Numazu [13]
AC Nagano Parceiro [9]
 
  KCL 4
Geoje Citizen [9]
Chungju Citizen [2]
 
  KCL 4
Dangjin Citizen [3]
Yeoju Sejong [12]
 
  KCL 4
Jungnang Chorus Mustang FC [16]
Gangwon II [8]
 
  AUS BPL
Acacia Ridge [9]
Brisbane Knights [8]
 
  AUS BPL
St George Willawong FC [3]
The Lakes [2]
 
  AUS BPL
Toowong [5]
Mount Gravatt Hawks [6]
 
  WAUS D1
Inglewood United [5]
Perth SC [4]
 
  AUS BPLD1
Pine Hills [1]
New Farm [9]
 
  CHA D2
Qingdao Manatee [1]
Dongguan Guanlian [4]
 
  CHA D2
Hebei Gongfu [4]
Shanxi Longjin [1]
 
  CHA D2
Shaoxing Keqiao Yuejia [5]
Inner Mongolia Caoshangfei F.C [8]
 
  CHA D2
ChinaU20 [2]
Kunming Zheng He Shipman [8]
 
  CHA D2
Hunan Billows [9]
Shanghai Jiading Huilong [4]
 
  CHA D2
Qingdao Red Lions [7]
Yanbian Longding [8]
 
  KCL
Paju Citizen FC [12]
Gangneung City [14]
 
  AUS QSL
Brisbane Roar (Youth) [4]
Eastern Suburbs Brisbane [9]
 
  JPN D1
Tokushima Vortis [14]
Yokohama Marinos [3]
 
  JPN D1
Sagan Tosu [4]
Nagoya Grampus [2]
 
  JPN D1
Yokohama FC [20]
Shimizu S-Pulse [15]
 
  JPN D2
Ventforet Kofu [6]
Thespa Kusatsu [19]
 
  KCL 4
Pocheon FC [1]
Seoul United [11]
 
  SPA WD1
Atletico de Madrid (w) [4]
Levante UD (w) [3]
 
  SPA WD1
Barcelona (w) [1]
Eibar (w) [14]
 
  SPA WD1
Deportivo La Coruna W [15]
Athletic Club Bibao (w) [11]
 
  SPA WD1
Sporting De Huelva (w) [10]
Santa Teresa CD (w) [17]
 
  SPA WD1
Madrid CFF (w) [7]
Real Betis (w) [12]
 
  SPA WD1
Rayo Vallecano (w) [13]
CDEF Logrono (w) [18]
 
  SPA WD1
Real Madrid (w) [2]
UD Granadilla Tenerife Sur (w) [6]
 
  SPA WD1
Sevilla FC (w) [9]
RCD Espanyol (w) [16]
 
  SPA WD1
Colegio Aleman Valencia (w) [8]
Real Sociedad (w) [5]
 
  JPN D1
Kashima Antlers [8]
Consadole Sapporo [10]
 
  KOR D2
Ansan Greeners FC [7]
Bucheon FC 1995 [10]
 
  JPN D1
Shonan Bellmare [13]
Kashiwa Reysol [18]
 
  JPN D1
FC Tokyo [11]
Oita Trinita [19]
 
  JPN D1
Urawa Red Diamonds [9]
Avispa Fukuoka [7]
 
  AFC CL
Port FC [3]
Guangzhou FC [4]
 
  JPN D2
Machida Zelvia [7]
Ehime FC [18]
 
  JPN D2
Renofa Yamaguchi [15]
Omiya Ardija [21]
 
  JPN D3
FC Gifu [1]
Kagoshima United [8]
 
  KCL
Cheonan City [5]
Cheongju Jikji [11]
 
  POR JB
Palmeiras FC(U17) [1]
GD Braganca U17 [4]
 
  EST D2
JK Tallinna Kalev [2]
Parnu JK [6]
 
  EST D2
Tallinna FC Levadia B [4]
Elva [8]
 
  CHA CSL
Cangzhou Mighty Lions [7]
Shandong Taishan [1]
Postp.
  BGD D1
Muktijoddha SKC [11]
Sheikh Russel KC [7]
 
  SWE D1 SN
Hudiksvalls ABK [14]
Hammarby TFF [16]
 
  SWE D3
Hoganas BK [9]
Husqvarna [5]
 
  SWE D3
Stöde IF [2]
Bergnasets AIK [14]
 
  SWE D3
KSF Prespa Birlik [14]
Kristianstads FF [11]
 
  SW D1
Moron BK (w) [2]
IK Uppsala (w) [1]
 
  SW D1
IFK Norrkoping DFK (w) [10]
Umea IK (w) [3]
 
  LIT D2
Babrungas [3]
Siauliai [2]
 
  BLR D2
Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk [1]
Volna Pinsk [6]
 
  MAC D1
Lun Lok [5]
Benfica de Macau [2]
 
  SWE D1 SN
FC Linkoping City [16]
IFK Malmo FK [8]
 
  ICE D1
Grotta Seltjarnarnes [7]
Fram Reykjavik [1]
 
  LIT D1
FK Zalgiris Vilnius [1]
Nevezis Kedainiai [10]
 
  IRN D1
Shahrdari Astara [12]
Kheybar Khorramabad [8]
 
  IRN D1
Mes krman [6]
Khouneh Be Khouneh [13]
 
  IRN D1
Navad Urmia [17]
Malavan [11]
 
  IRN D1
Fajr Sepasi [4]
Arman Gohar Sirjan [9]
 
  IRN D1
Esteghlal Mollasani [14]
Qashqai Shiraz [15]
 
  IRN D1
Baderan Tehran FC [2]
Chooka Talesh [16]
 
  IRN D1
Shahin Bushehr [3]
Persepolis Pakdasht [1]
 
  IRN D1
Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh [5]
Pars Jonoubi Jam [10]
 
  IRN D1
Oxin Alborz [18]
Esteghlal Khozestan [7]
 
  INT CF
Eintracht Norderstedt [6]
St. Pauli [10]
 
  SWE D3
FC Rosengard [8]
FBK Balkan [15]
 
  SWE D3
BK Forward [2]
Karlstad BK B [6]
 
  SWE D3
IK Gauthiod [5]
Grebbestads IF [15]
 
  SWE D3
Varbergs GIF FK [14]
BK Astrio [12]
 
  SWE WD1
Kristianstads DFF (w) [3]
Pitea IF (w) [11]
 
  CHA CSL
Guangzhou City [2]
Henan Songshan Longmen [8]
Postp.
  TAJ L1
Dushanbe-83 [9]
Faizkand [6]
 
  TAJ L1
Khujand [2]
FK Eskhata [1]
 
  TAJ L1
Ravshan Kulob [4]
FC Istiklol Dushanbe [8]
 
  SWE D1 SN
Atvidabergs [12]
Osterlen FF [15]
 
  NOR AL
Ullensaker/Kisa IL [11]
Aalesund FK [13]
 
  NOR AL
KFUM Oslo [8]
Strommen [14]
 
  NOR AL
Sandnes Ulf [10]
Jerv [5]
 
  NOR AL
Stjordals Blink [16]
Ranheim IL [15]
 
  NOR AL
Sogndal [6]
Asane Fotball [3]
 
  NOR AL
Fredrikstad [2]
Grorud [9]
 
  NOR AL
Start Kristiansand [12]
Bryne [4]
 
  BLR D1
FK Isloch Minsk [11]
FC Minsk [8]
 
  INT CF
AIK Solna [3]
Ostersunds FK [13]
 
  SWE D3
IFK Stocksund [14]
IFK Osterakers Fk [8]
 
  SWE D3
Dalstorps IF [7]
Savedalens IF [4]
 
  SWE D3
Vinbergs IF [6]
Ullared [13]
 
  SWE D3
IK Oddevold [7]
Kumla [11]
 
  SWE D3
Yxhults IK [9]
Angered BK [3]
 
  SWE WD1
FC Rosengard (w) [1]
BK Hacken (W) [2]
 
  SW D1
Jitex DFF (w) [11]
Borgeby FK (w) [14]
 
  BLR D2
Lokomotiv Gomel [7]
Kommunalnik Slonim [11]
 
  GEO D2
FC Gagra [1]
Merani Martvili [3]
 
  GEO D2
Chikhura Sachkhere [10]
WIT Georgia Tbilisi [6]
 
  BGD D1
Sheikh Jamal [3]
Saif Sporting Club [6]
 
  GRE D21
AO Triglia [6]
Veria FC [1]
 
  GRE D21
Almopos Arideas [8]
AO Kavala [2]
 
  GRE D21
Olympiakos Volou [4]
Pierikos [5]
 
  GRE D21
AO Episkopis Rethymno [4]
Niki Volou [8]
 
  GRE D21
Aspropyrgos Enosis [10]
Rhodos FC [3]
 
  GRE D21
Kalamata AO [1]
Ialysos [5]
 
  GRE D21
Asteras Vlachioti [9]
Santorini 2020 [6]
 
  GRE D21
Egaleo Athens [7]
Kallithea [2]
 
  MAC D1
PSP Macau [7]
Chao Pak Kei [1]
 
  INT CF
TuS Blau-Weiss Lohne
Werder Bremen [17]
 
  NOR D2
Sotra [10]
Levanger FK [13]
 
  BRA D1
Juventude [14]
Flamengo [10]
 
  AFC CL
Cerezo Osaka [12]
Kitchee [1]
 
  SWE D1 SN
FC Trollhattan [1]
Oskarshamns AIK [2]
 
  SWE D1 SN
Karlstad BK [5]
IF Sylvia [6]
 
  SWE D1 SN
Orebro Syrianska IF [7]
Gefle IF [8]
 
  LIT D1
Banga Gargzdai [9]
Dziugas Telsiai [7]
 
  KAZ PR
Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk [7]
Lokomotiv Astana [1]
 
  KAZ PR
Ordabasy [6]
FC Zhetysu Taldykorgan [13]
 
  KAZ PR
FC Shakhtyor Karagandy [12]
FK Aktobe Lento [10]
 
  GEO D1
Samtredia [10]
Dila Gori [5]
 
  INT CF
Hammarby [8]
IK Sirius FK [12]
 
  SWE D3
IFK Berga [4]
Hassleholms IF [13]
 
  SWE D3
IFK Hassleholm [1]
Rappe GOIF [3]
 
  SWE D3
Gamla Upsala SK [11]
IFK Lidingo FK [2]
 
  SWE D3
Assyriska BK [8]
Angelholms FF [1]
 
  SWE D3
Onsala BK [2]
Eskilsminne IF [3]
 
  SWE D3
IK Tord [10]
Vastra Frolunda [15]
 
  SWE D3
Friska Viljor FC [12]
Ytterhogdal IK [6]
 
  SWE D3
Froso IF [15]
Sandviks IK [1]
 
  SWE D3
Eskilstuna City FK [12]
Syrianska FC [1]
 
  SWE D3
Karlslunds IF HFK [6]
Mjolby AI FF [13]
 
  SWE D3
Nordvarmland FF [12]
Vanersborg FK [10]
 
  SWE WD1
AIK Solna (w) [9]
Eskilstuna United (w) [7]
 
  PAR D2
Sportivo Iteno [11]
Fulgencio Yegros [17]
 
  PAR D2
Rubio nu [8]
3 De Febrero [6]
 
  PAR D2
Deportivo Santani [15]
Sportivo Ameliano [4]
 
  PAR D2
Sportivo San Lorenzo [7]
Atyra FC [5]
 
  AGB LE
Recreativo Caala [5]
Cuando Cubango [15]
 
  AGB LE
Benfica Lubango [9]
Desportivo Huila [8]
 
  GRE D21
Panserraikos [3]
Apollon Kalamarias [9]
 
  GRE D21
Thesprotos [7]
AEP Kozani [10]
 
  INT FRL
Liechtenstein (w)
Gibraltar(w)
 
  BRA D3
Botafogo SP [5]
Oeste [8]
 
  Arab Cup U20
Comoros U20
Lebanon U20
 
  Arab Cup U20
Senegal U20
Iraq U20
 
  AGB LE
Baixa de Cassanje [11]
CRD Libolo [12]
 
  SWE D3
FC Gute [7]
Jarfalla [3]
 
  AFC Cup
Bengaluru [7]
Club Eagles
 
  SWE D1 SN
Dalkurd FF [4]
Umea FC [3]
 
  BLR D1
FC Rukh Brest [3]
Slutsksakhar Slutsk [12]
 
  URU D1
Boston River [15]
Liverpool URU [4]
 
  EGY D1
Talaea EI-Gaish [8]
NBE SC [16]
 
  JOR D1
Al Aqaba SC [8]
Al Faisaly [3]
 
  JOR D1
Shabab AlOrdon [1]
Al-Jazeera [7]
 
  INT CF
Galatasaray [2]
Dinamo Bucuresti [14]
 
  INT CF
Kapfenberg [10]
CSKA Moscow [6]
 
  INT CF
Ludogorets Razgrad [1]
LASK Linz [3]
 
  SWE D3
IFK Ostersund [9]
Tegs SK [7]
 
  SWE D3
IFK Tidaholm [14]
IFK Skovde FK [8]
 
  Chile Cup
Union Espanola [8]
Puerto Montt [2]
 
  UZB D1
Termez Surkhon [12]
Pakhtakor [1]
 
  UZB D1
FK Andijon [13]
OTMK Olmaliq [3]
 
  LIT D2
FK Panevezys-2 [7]
Lietava Jonava [1]
 
  NGA PR
Abia Warriors [13]
Akwa Starlets [12]
 
  NGA PR
Adamawa United [20]
Jigawa Golden Stars [14]
 
  NGA PR
Heartland FC [11]
MFM FC [10]
 
  NGA PR
Kano Pillars [3]
Ifeanyi Ubah [17]
 
  NGA PR
Katsina United [15]
Akwa United [1]
 
  NGA PR
Kwara United [5]
Sunshine Stars FC [18]
 
  NGA PR
Nasarawa United [2]
Rivers United [4]
 
  NGA PR
Plateau United [9]
Enyimba [6]
 
  NGA PR
Warri Wolves FC [19]
Enugu Rangers International [7]
 
  NGA PR
Wikki Tourist [16]
Lobi Stars [8]
 
  BLR D2
Shakhter Soligorsk II [5]
Krumkachy Minsk [2]
 
  UZB D1
Dinamo Samarqand [3]
Xorazm Urganch [5]
 
  UZB D1
Buxoro FK [4]
Yangiyer [7]
 
  UZB D1
Olympic FK Tashkent [2]
Shurtan Guzor [9]
 
  UZB D1
Neftchi Fargona [1]
Aral Nukus [6]
 
  AGB LE
Petro Atletico de Luanda [1]
Sporting Cabinda [13]
 
  IRN PR
Peykan [8]
Naft Masjed Soleyman FC [11]
 
  GEO D1
Lokomotiv Tbilisi [4]
FC Telavi [9]
 
  NOR D1
Bodo Glimt [1]
Stabaek [15]
 
  SWE D1 SN
Assyriska [13]
Brommapojkarna [1]
 
  SWE D1 SN
Sandvikens IF [2]
Taby [15]
 
  ICE PR
Hafnarfjordur [6]
KA Akureyri [3]
 
  ICE D1
Vestri [6]
IBV Vestmannaeyjar [4]
 
  ALG D1
CS Constantine [8]
JSM Skikda [20]
 
  ALG D1
NA Hussein Dey [17]
JS Saoura [2]
 
  ALG D1
RC Relizane [13]
USM Alger [6]
 
  ALG D1
Paradou AC [11]
MC Magra [16]
 
  ALG D1
MC Oran [3]
CR Belouizdad [4]
 
  SWE Cup
Fanna BK
Syrianska Botkyrka IF [11]
 
  MAR D1
Renaissance Zmamra [16]
Hassania Agadir [9]
 
  GEO D1
Dinamo Batumi [1]
FC Shukura Kobuleti [8]
 
  INT CF
Olympiakos Piraeus [1]
FC Krasnodar [10]
 
  SWE D3
Enskede IK [5]
FC Arlanda [13]
 
  Chile Cup
Cobreloa [13]
O.Higgins [6]
 
  LIT D2
Atomsfera Mazeikiai [6]
Kazlu Ruda FK Silas [5]
 
  IRN PR
Foolad Khozestan [7]
Sepahan [1]
 
  GEO D1
Torpedo Kutaisi [7]
Dinamo Tbilisi [2]
 
  BLR D1
BATE Borisov [2]
FC Torpedo Zhodino [9]
 
  EGY D1
Smouha SC [4]
Ismaily [11]
 
  Arab Cup U20
Tunisia U20
Saudi Arabia U20
 
  Arab Cup U20
Uzbekistan U20
Yemen U20
 
  JOR D1
Al-Baq's [12]
Al-Jalil [11]
 
  URU D1
Rentistas [13]
Nacional Montevideo [2]
 
  MAR D1
SCCM Chabab Mohamedia [12]
FAR Forces Armee Royales [3]
 
  BRA D3
Floresta CE [7]
SC Paysandu Para [8]
 
  PER D2
Molinos El Pirata
Santos Cape Town
 
  BRA D1
Fluminense RJ [5]
Corinthians Paulista (SP) [11]
 
  CAF Cup
JS kabylie [5]
Coton Sport
 
  CAF Cup
Raja Casablanca Atlhletic [2]
Pyramids FC [9]
 
  Chile Cup
Palestino [14]
Barnechea [12]
 
  Chile Cup
Deportes La Serena [7]
AC Colina
 
  Chile Cup
Nublense [4]
Melipilla [9]
 
  PAR D2
Guarani de Trinidad [9]
Tacuary [12]
 
  BRA D3
Criciuma [3]
Gremio Novorizontin [1]
 
  ICE PR
Valur Reykjavik [1]
Fylkir [7]
 
  ICE PR
HK Kopavogs [11]
Breidablik [4]
 
  MLS
Atlanta United [8]
New York Red Bulls [5]
 
  VEN D1
Portuguesa FC [3]
Estudiantes Merida FC [2]
 
  VEN D1
Zamora Barinas [5]
Zulia FC [6]
 
  VEN D1
Atletico Venezuela [5]
LALA FC [6]
 
  VEN D1
Mineros de Guayana [3]
Caracas FC [1]
 
  ECU D2
Gualaceo SC
Cumbaya FC
 
  ECU D2
CD Independiente Juniors
Chacaritas SC
 
  ECU D2
CD Puerto Quito
Club Atletico Porteno
 
  MAR D1
Union Touarga Sport Rabat [10]
Olympique de Safi [8]
 
  USL D1
Tacoma Defiance [26]
Los Angeles Galaxy II [15]
 
  AMEC
Venezuela [30]
Peru [27]
 
  AMEC
Brazil [3]
Ecuador [53]
 
  PAR D2
Independiente Luque [2]
2 de Mayo PJC [13]
 
  Chile Cup
Audax Italiano [1]
Lautaro de Buin
 
  Chile Cup
Universidad de Concepcion [6]
Santiago Wanderers [17]
 
  MLS
New York City Football Club [7]
DC United [6]