PER D1
Dep.San Martin [18]
Univ.Cesar Vallejo [11]
 
  BOL D1
Jorge Wilstermann [9]
Independiente Petrolero [2]
 
  PAR Cup
1 de Marzo Pilar
Tacuary [3]
 
  CHI D2
Coquimbo Unido [1]
Deportes Santa Cruz [2]
 
  MEX D2
Monarcas Morelia [3]
Alebrijes de Oaxaca [15]
 
  CNCF CLG
Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa [1]
Deportivo Saprissa [5]
 
  ECU D2
Cumbaya FC
CD Independiente Juniors
 
  CON CSA
CA Penarol [2]
Atletico Paranaense [8]
 
  MEX D1
Pachuca [14]
Necaxa [12]
 
  CNCF CLG
Union Deportivo Universitario
CD Motagua [2]
 
  CHA D2
Xiamen Ludao [2]
Shanxi Longjin [1]
 
  CHA D2
Dongguan Guanlian [2]
Qingdao Youth Island [3]
 
  CHA D1
Nanjing City [4]
Suzhou Dongwu [5]
 
  IDN ISL
Persita Tangerang [5]
Bali United [2]
 
  IDN ISL
Persiraja Aceh [11]
Persipura Jayapura [18]
 
  CZE CFL
FK Pribram B [9]
Viktoria Plzen B [7]
 
  RUS YthC
Krylya Sovetov Samara Youth [2]
FK Ural Youth [8]
 
  JPN D1
Shimizu S-Pulse [15]
Vissel Kobe [4]
 
  Por U23
Portimonense U23 [23]
Sporting Lisbon Sad U23 [23]
 
  KCL
Daejeon Korail [9]
Ulsan Citizens [6]
 
  Asian CQW
Philippines (w) [68]
China Hong Kong (w) [76]
 
  RUS YthC
Zenit St.Petersburg Youth [6]
FC Terek Groznyi Youth [7]
 
  RUS YthC
Rubin Kazan (R) [5]
Konopliev Youth [6]
 
  RUS YthC
Ufa Youth [9]
CSKA Moscow (R) [1]
 
  RUS YthC
FK Rostov Youth [1]
UOR-5 Moskovskaya Oblast Youth [9]
 
  RUS YthC
Arsenal Tula Youth [10]
Khimki Youth [8]
 
  RUS YthC
Chertanovo Moscow Youth [2]
Lokomotiv Moscow Youth [4]
 
  UKR U21
FC Shakhtar Donetsk U21 [1]
Veres Rivne U21 [12]
 
  UKR U21
Kolos Kovalivka U21 [11]
FC Vorskla U21 [4]
 
  UKR U21
FC Mynai U21 [15]
Lviv U21 [13]
 
  UKR U21
PFC Oleksandria U21 [6]
FC Mariupol U21 [7]
 
  UKR U21
Chernomorets Odessa U21 [9]
Inhulets Petrove U21 [14]
 
  UKR U21
Dnipro-1 U21 [10]
Zorya U21 [8]
 
  UKR U21
Desna Chernihiv U21 [16]
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv(U21) [5]
 
  UKR U21
Rukh Vynnyky U21 [3]
Dinamo KyivU21 [2]
 
  ENG U23 D1
Swansea City U23 [17]
Peterborough United U23 [5]
 
  CZE U19
MFK Karvina U19 [11]
Meteor Praha(U19) [13]
 
  EU-WU17
Spain (w) U17
Northern Ireland (w) U17
 
  THA PR
Nong Bua Lamphu [9]
BG Pathum United [6]
 
  THA PR
Buriram United [1]
Bangkok United FC [8]
 
  THA PR
Muang Thong United [11]
Ratchaburi FC [7]
 
  RUS YthC
Strogino Youth [10]
Spartak Moscow Youth [4]
 
  IDN ISL
Persebaya Surabaya [10]
Bhayangkara Surabaya United [4]
 
  CHA D1
Jiangxi Liansheng FC [5]
Zhejiang Greentown [2]
 
  SIN D1
Balestier Khalsa FC [6]
Hougang United FC [3]
 
  SIN D1
Albirex Niigata FC [1]
Tampines Rovers FC [4]
 
  Syri D1
Jableh SC
Afrin SC
 
  Syri D1
Al Ittihad (SYR)
Ha Ji lage
 
  Syri D1
Al-Jaish Damascus
Al-Shorta Damascus
 
  Syri D1
Teshrin SC
Al Wathbah
 
  Syri D1
Al-Karamah
Hutteen FC
 
  Syri D1
Al-Taleiah
Al-Wahda Damascus
 
  Syri D1
Al futowa
Al Nawair
 
  ISR D3
Hapoel Herzliya [6]
Hapoel Iksal [8]
 
  ISR D3
Moadon Sport Tira [4]
Hapoel Kaukab [15]
 
  ISR D3
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa [2]
Hapoel Bikat Hayarden [17]
 
  ISR D3
Ironi Nesher [16]
Ironi Tiberias [7]
 
  ISR D3
Hapoel Migdal HaEmek [18]
Hapoel Kafr Kanna [12]
 
  ISR D3
Hapoel Ironi Baka El Garbiya [11]
Hapoel Bnei Pardes [9]
 
  ISR D3
Rubi Shapira [14]
Hapoel Bnei Zalfa [17]
 
  ISR D3
Maccabi Tzur Shalom [10]
Maccabi Tamra [13]
 
  RUS YthC
Dinamo Moscow Youth [7]
FK Nizhny Novgorod Youth [3]
 
  ENG PU23
Fulham U23 [1]
Newcastle U23 [5]
 
  POL D2
Garbarnia Krakow [14]
GKS Belchatow [15]
 
  Asian CQW
Singapore (w) [130]
Indonesia (w) [95]
 
  SAFL
Cape Town All Stars [5]
Hungry Lions [2]
 
  MOL D2
FC Sheriff B [5]
Olimp Comrat [6]
 
  MOL D2
FCM Ungheni [8]
Iskra Stal Ribnita [7]
 
  MOL D2
Real Succes [11]
CSF Sparta [1]
 
  MOL D2
FC Sucleia [9]
FC Cahul-2005 [12]
 
  BWPL
FC Gomel (w) [10]
FK Minsk (w) [2]
 
  BWPL
Bobruichanka Bobruisk (w) [6]
Lokomotiv Vitebsk (w) [8]
 
  BWPL
ABFF U19 (w) [7]
Dnepr Mogilev (w) [5]
 
  BWPL
Dinamo Brest (W) [9]
Energetik-BGU Minsk (w) [4]
 
  UAE
Al-Jazira Al-Hamra
Gulf Heroes FC
 
  UAE
Dabba Al-Fujairah [4]
Al-Hamriyah [7]
 
  UAE
Ahli Al-Fujirah
Al Arabi(UAE) [6]
 
  UAE
Al-Thaid [11]
Ras Al-Khaimah
Postp.
  CZE CFL
Mlada Boleslav B [6]
Teplice B [12]
 
  IDN ISL
Persija Jakarta [12]
Persela Lamongan [9]
 
  Por U23
Estoril U23 [23]
Benfica U23 [23]
 
  EU-WU17
Albania U17 (w)
Montenegro (w)U17
 
  CZE CFL
FC Vratimov [11]
Banik Ostrava B [3]
 
  MEX U20
Puebla U20 [11]
CDSyC Cruz Azul U20 [16]
 
  ROM D2
ASC Corona Brasov [13]
CSA Steaua Bucuresti [5]
 
  BHR Cup
Al-Najma [2]
Busaiteen [9]
 
  ARM SC
Alashkert
Ararat Yerevan
 
  UAE LP
Banni Yas [9]
Ajman [7]
 
  UAE LP
Khor Fakkan [11]
Al-Dhafra [14]
 
  CZE D2
Viktoria Zizkov [14]
Dukla Prague [3]
 
  SVK D1
Sokol Dolna Zdana [12]
Trencin [4]
 
  LIT D1
Baltija Panevezys [3]
DFK Dainava Alytus [8]
 
  SAPL D1
Moroka Swallows [8]
Cape Town City [10]
 
  GEO D1
Torpedo Kutaisi [7]
Lokomotiv Tbilisi [5]
 
  GEO D1
FC Telavi [8]
Dila Gori [4]
 
  MEX U20
FC Juarez U20 [18]
Queretaro U20 [8]
 
  MAL D2
Marsaxlokk FC [7]
Rabat Ajax [8]
 
  KSA PR
Abha [14]
Dhamk [5]
 
  EU-WU17
Kosovo U17(w)
Georgia (w) U17
 
  EU-WU17
Belarus (w) U17
Luxembourg U17 (w)
 
  POL PR
Gornik Leczna [17]
Lechia Gdansk [4]
 
  POL D1
Widzew lodz [2]
Skra Czestochowa [12]
 
  CZE D2
Usti nad Labem [10]
Brno [2]
 
  CYP D1
Doxa Katokopias [5]
Ethnikos Achnas FC [11]
 
  SLO D2
Krka [9]
NK Rogaska [6]
 
  RUS YthC
FK Krasnodar Youth [5]
PFC Sochi Youth [3]
 
  CYP D2
Anagennisi FC Deryneia [14]
Karmiotissa Polemidion [4]
 
  DAN U17
Silkeborg IF U17 [1]
Midtjylland U17 [4]
 
  EST WD2
Vaprus Parnu (w) [4]
FC Flora Tallinn (w) [1]
 
  AUT D2
St.Polten [15]
SKU Amstetten [7]
 
  GER D2
Heidenheimer [5]
Darmstadt [13]
 
  GER D2
Jahn Regensburg [1]
Erzgebirge Aue [18]
 
  AUT D2
Kapfenberg [11]
SK Vorwarts Steyr [16]
 
  AUT D2
FC Liefering [2]
FC Dornbirn 1913 [13]
 
  AUT D2
Austria Lustenau [1]
FC Superfund Pasching [12]
 
  AUT D2
FC Blau Weiss Linz [6]
SV Horn [8]
 
  UKR D1
Kolos Kovalyovka [10]
FC Vorskla Poltava [6]
 
  BHR Cup
Al-Riffa [4]
Al-Hala [3]
 
  FRA WD1
Lyon (w) [1]
Guingamp (w) [5]
 
  SPDRFEF
Gimnastic Tarragona [5]
CD Alcoyano [9]
 
  SPDRFEF
UD San Sebastian Reyes [6]
CD Tudelano [20]
 
  GER D3
Hallescher FC [8]
Magdeburg [1]
 
  GER Reg
Unterhaching [7]
Schweinfurt 05 FC [3]
 
  GER Reg
TSG Balingen [18]
VfB Stuttgart II [7]
 
  GER Reg
VSG Altglienicke [4]
ZFC Meuselwitz [18]
 
  GER Reg
Berliner FC Dynamo [1]
Chemnitzer [11]
 
  GER Reg
FK Pirmasens [10]
FC 08 Hombrug [11]
 
  GER Reg
Astoria Walldorf [15]
SSV Ulm 1846 [4]
 
  GER Reg
FV Illertissen [8]
FC Augsburg II [9]
 
  GER Reg
BSV Rehden [3]
SV Atlas Delmenhorst [4]
 
  GER Reg
Berliner AK 07 [2]
SV Tasmania Berlin [13]
 
  GER Reg
SC Eltersdorf [16]
Wacker Burghausen [4]
 
  GER Reg
TSV 1860 Rosenheim [20]
SpVgg Bayreuth [2]
 
  FRA D3
Villefranche [2]
Orleans US 45 [15]
 
  FRA D3
Sete FC [13]
Bourg Peronnas [1]
 
  FRA D3
Avranches [14]
Boulogne [11]
 
  FRA D3
Creteil [17]
Stade Lavallois MFC [6]
 
  FRA D3
Bastia Borgo [18]
Red Star FC 93 [16]
 
  FRA D3
Cholet So [9]
Chambly FC [12]
 
  FRA D3
Stade Briochin [10]
Annecy [3]
 
  FRA D3
Le Mans [8]
Concarneau [5]
 
  SWE D2
Orgryte [9]
AFC Eskilstuna [8]
 
  EU-WU17
Iceland (w) U17
Serbia (w) U17
 
  DEN D1
Herfolge Boldklub Koge [9]
Fredericia [2]
 
  DEN D1
Helsingor [1]
Hobro [12]
 
  ROM D1
Rapid Bucuresti [2]
FC Voluntari [7]
 
  BLR D1
FC Gomel [5]
Dinamo Brest [6]
 
  TUR D1
Altay Spor Kulubu [6]
Besiktas JK [1]
 
  TUR D2
Kocaelispor [8]
Tuzlaspor [5]
 
  BUL D1
Beroe Stara Zagora [5]
Arda [9]
 
  UAE LP
Emirates Club [13]
Al Nasr Dubai [5]
 
  UAE LP
Al-Sharjah [4]
Al-Jazira(UAE) [2]
 
  EGYCup
Smouha SC [4]
Pyramids FC [3]
 
  MNE D1
FK Zeta [10]
FK Iskra Danilovgrad [2]
 
  GEO D1
Dinamo Tbilisi [2]
Samtredia [10]
 
  GEO D1
Dinamo Batumi [1]
Samgurali Tskh [6]
 
  SLO D2
Triglav Gorenjska [1]
NK Primorje [5]
 
  SWE D3
Karlskrona AIF [4]
Asarums IF FK [10]
 
  SWE D3
Umea FC Academy [11]
Taftea IK [8]
 
  SWE D3
Eslovs BK [11]
Nosaby IF [14]
 
  KSA PR
Al Ittihad(KSA) [1]
Al-Taawon [15]
 
  GER Reg
FC Memmingen [13]
Greuther Furth (Youth) [18]
 
  GER Reg
SV Drochtersen/Assel [4]
Altona 93 [11]
 
  JOR D1
Al-Baq's [12]
Ramtha Club [2]
 
  HOL WD1
Zwolle (w) [2]
ADO Den Haag (w) [8]
 
  HOL WD1
Ajax Amsterdam (w) [3]
SC Heerenveen (w) [5]
 
  HOL WD1
VV Alkmaar (w) [6]
Feyenoord Rotterdam (W) [7]
 
  SPA D2
Real Sociedad B [16]
SD Huesca [13]
 
  POR D1
Sporting CP [3]
Maritimo [11]
 
  FRA D3
Chateauroux [7]
Sedan [4]
 
  HOL D2
FC Oss [12]
Volendam [4]
 
  HOL D2
Emmen [8]
Den Bosch [14]
 
  HOL D2
Almere City FC [15]
Dordrecht [20]
 
  HOL D2
VVV Venlo [10]
Helmond Sport [19]
 
  HOL D2
ADO Den Haag [9]
Roda JC [7]
 
  HOL D2
FC Eindhoven [11]
NAC Breda [17]
 
  HOL D2
SC Telstar [18]
AZ Alkmaar (Youth) [1]
 
  HOL D2
De Graafschap [5]
FC Utrecht (Youth) [2]
 
  HOL D2
Excelsior SBV [3]
Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth) [16]
 
  BEL D2
Lierse [4]
Red Star Waasland [2]
 
  HUN D1
ZalaegerzsegTE [10]
Paksi SE Honlapja [2]
 
  ENG PU23
Leeds United U23 [6]
Blackburn Rovers U23 [11]
 
  ENG PU23
West Ham U23 [5]
Crystal Palace U23 [7]
 
  ENG PU23
Brighton U23 [2]
Leicester City U23 [13]
 
  ENG PU23
Chelsea U23 [12]
Liverpool U23 [8]
 
  ENG PU23
Middlesbrough U23 [8]
Nottingham Forest U23 [10]
 
  ENG PU23
Everton U23 [10]
Manchester United U23 [9]
 
  Bra YL
Atletico Paranaense (Youth)
Gremio (Youth)
 
  GER D1
Greuther Furth [18]
Bayern Munchen [1]
 
  SUI D1
FC Wil 1900 [7]
Schaffhausen [8]
 
  SUI D1
Winterthur [1]
Aarau [4]
 
  POL PR
Jagiellonia Bialystok [10]
Lech Poznan [1]
 
  POL D1
Gornik Polkowice [13]
GKS Tychy [7]
 
  BRA SPC
Portuguesa Desportos [6]
Taubate [13]
 
  BRA SPC
Sao Caetano [16]
Atibaia [4]
 
  AFB
St. Polten (w) [1]
Austria Wien (W) [3]
 
  ENG LCH
Coventry City [4]
Peterborough United [22]
 
  BEL D1
Club Brugge [1]
Oud Heverlee [17]
 
  ENG L2
Barrow [15]
Newport County [12]
 
  SCO CH
Arbroath [3]
Kilmarnock [2]
 
  IRE PR
St. Patricks Athletic [2]
Shamrock Rovers [1]
 
  IRE PR
Derry City [4]
Longford Town [10]
 
  IRE PR
Bohemians [5]
Finn Harps [7]
 
  IRE PR
Dundalk [9]
Sligo Rovers [3]
 
  IRE PR
Waterford United [8]
Drogheda United [6]
 
  IRE D1
Treaty United [4]
Cork City [7]
 
  IRE D1
Salthill Devon Galway [3]
UC Dublin [2]
 
  IRE D1
Cabinteely FC [8]
Shelbourne [1]
 
  IRE D1
Athlone Town [6]
Wexford (Youth) [10]
 
  WALC
Caernarfon [4]
Prestatyn Town FC [10]
 
  WALC
Taffs Well [8]
Llantwit Major [1]
 
  WALC
Colwyn Bay [5]
Ruthin Town FC [9]
 
  WALC
Conwy Utd [8]
The New Saints [1]
 
  NIR CH
Ards FC [3]
Ballyclare Comrades [4]
 
  ENG LCH
West Bromwich(WBA) [3]
Queens Park Rangers (QPR) [8]
 
  FRA D2
Quevilly [11]
Guingamp [13]
 
  FRA D2
Pau FC [5]
USL Dunkerque [19]
 
  FRA D2
Dijon [15]
Valenciennes [18]
 
  FRA D2
Rodez Aveyron [8]
Grenoble [16]
 
  FRA D2
Nancy [20]
Amiens [17]
 
  FRA D2
Sochaux [3]
AJ Auxerre [4]
 
  FRA D2
Chamois Niortais [12]
Paris FC [7]
 
  FRA D2
Nimes [6]
Le Havre [10]
 
  SPA D2
Almeria [2]
Tenerife [4]
 
  SPDRFEF
Racing Santander [7]
CF Internacional De Madrid [18]
 
  WALC
Cambrian Clydach [5]
Pen-y-Bont FC [8]
 
  MAL D2
Qrendi [4]
Mgarr United FC [5]
 
  PAR D1
Sol de America [4]
Guarani CA [1]
 
  PAR D1
Guairena [8]
Libertad [5]
 
  POR D1
Gil Vicente [8]
FC Porto [4]
 
  COL D2
Real Santander [11]
Atletico FC [8]
 
  CHI D1
Huachipato [13]
Palestino [12]
 
  BRA D2
Remo Belem (PA) [11]
Nautico (PE) [8]
 
  BRA D2
Goias [2]
Vila Nova [16]
 
  MEX U20
Club Tijuana U20 [4]
Mazatlan U20 [10]