CAN CSL
St. Catharines Hrvat [4]
Atletico Sporting Toronto [3]
 
  CHI D1
Union La Calera [3]
O.Higgins [14]
 
  MEX D1
Puebla [15]
CDSyC Cruz Azul [10]
 
  USL D1
Sporting Kansas City(R) [27]
Tulsa Roughneck [10]
 
  ECU D1
Tecnico Universitario [11]
Club Sport Emelec [2]
 
  BRA D2
Brusque FC [14]
Vasco da Gama [10]
 
  COL D1
Deportiva Once Caldas [20]
Alianza Petrolera [6]
 
  MEX D1
FC Juarez [13]
Queretaro FC [17]
 
  MEX D1
Club Tijuana [18]
Mazatlan FC [11]
 
  KCL 4
Jungnang Chorus Mustang FC [14]
Seoul United [11]
 
  JPN WD1
Speranza Takatsuki(w) [10]
Ehime FC (w) [6]
 
  JPN WD1
IGA Kunoichi (w) [1]
Orca Kamogawa FC (w) [9]
 
  JWD2
Okayama Yunogo Belle (w) [7]
Tsukuba FC (w) [6]
 
  KOR D2
Bucheon FC 1995 [8]
Gyeongnam FC [6]
 
  JPN D1
Vegalta Sendai [18]
Tokushima Vortis [17]
 
  KOR D1
Pohang Steelers [5]
Jeju United [8]
 
  JPN D2
Albirex Niigata [6]
Ventforet Kofu [3]
 
  JPN D2
Thespa Kusatsu [16]
JEF United Ichihara Chiba [10]
 
  JPN D2
Omiya Ardija [18]
SC Sagamihara [22]
 
  JPN D1
FC Tokyo [8]
Urawa Red Diamonds [6]
 
  KCL 4
Yeoju Sejong [12]
Geoje Citizen [7]
 
  KCL 4
Gangwon II [9]
Jinju Citizen [3]
 
  KCL 4
Yangpyeong [10]
Jeonju Citizen FC [15]
 
  KOR D2
Ansan Greeners FC [9]
FC Anyang [2]
 
  AUS QSL
Peninsula Power [1]
Brisbane Roar (Youth) [2]
 
  JWL
NTV Beleza (w) [7]
Hiroshima Sanfrecce (W) [4]
 
  KOR D1
Ulsan Hyundai FC [1]
Gwangju Football Club [10]
 
  CHA D1
Kunshan FC [3]
Bei Li Gong [6]
 
  HKEC
Southern District [5]
Tai Chung FC [6]
 
  AUS BPL
Bayside United FC [2]
The Gap BPL [12]
 
  AUS BPL
Acacia Ridge [7]
Centenary Stormers [8]
 
  AUS QSL
Gold Coast United [9]
Magpies Crusaders [13]
 
  AUS QSL
Sunshine Coast Wanderers FC [5]
Gold Coast Knights [4]
 
  AUS QSL
Brisbane Olympic United FC [6]
Redlands United FC [12]
 
  AUS QSL
Queensland Lions SC [3]
Brisbane Strikers [14]
 
  AUS QSL
Eastern Suburbs Brisbane [8]
Capalaba Bulldogs [11]
 
  RUS WPL
Zvezda 2005 (w) [4]
Rubin Kazan (w) [10]
 
  ROM D2
ACS Viitorul Selimbar [12]
Astra Giurgiu [14]
 
  ROM D2
Dacia Unirea Braila [19]
Universitaea Cluj [7]
 
  ROM D2
FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc [16]
Gloria Buzau [4]
 
  ROM D2
Metaloglobus [9]
Unirea Constanta [20]
 
  ROM D2
Dunarea Calarasi [18]
CSM Politehnica Iasi [10]
 
  CZE U19
Banik Ostrava U19 [9]
Tescoma Zlin U19 [15]
 
  CZE CFL
Velke Mezirici [12]
Frydek-Mistek [14]
 
  CZE CFL
SK Motorlet Praha [5]
Slavia Prague B [13]
 
  CZE CFL
Hradec Kralove B [4]
FK Zbuzany 1953 [13]
 
  CZE CFL
Benesov [12]
Domazlice [2]
 
  CZE CFL
FK Banik Sokolov [15]
Loko Vltavin [6]
 
  CZE CFL
Jablonec B [3]
Sokol Brozany [10]
 
  CZE CFL
Bohemians1905 B [14]
Dukla Praha B [9]
 
  CZE CFL
Chlumec nad Cidlinou [7]
FK Prepere [8]
 
  IDN ISL
Madura United [14]
PSS Sleman [16]
 
  POL WD1
UKS Lodz (w) [1]
Czarni Sosnowiec (w) [2]
 
  CZE CFL
Slovan Liberec II [16]
Zivanice [1]
 
  CZE CFL
Povltava FA [10]
Vysehrad [4]
 
  CZE CFL
FK Kraluv Dvur [1]
FC Pisek [3]
 
  CZE CFL
Sokol Hostoun [16]
SK Rakovnik [14]
 
  CZE CFL
Karlovy Vary Dvory [11]
Admira Praha [8]
 
  QLD D1
Holland Park Hawks FC
Rochedale Rovers
 
  QLD D1
Brisbane City
Western Pride
 
  AFB
Wacker Innsbruck (w) [9]
Sturm Graz/Stattegg (w) [2]
 
  JPN D1
Yokohama FC [20]
Yokohama Marinos [2]
 
  JPN D3
Kagoshima United [7]
FC Gifu [5]
 
  KCL 4
Pocheon FC [2]
Dangjin Citizen [1]
 
  AUS BPL
Toowong [5]
University of Queensland [9]
 
  ITA YTHL
Atalanta U20 [12]
AC Milan U20 [14]
 
  CZE W1
Horni Herspice (w) [4]
Slavia Praha (w) [1]
 
  CZE U19
Mlada Boleslav U19 [8]
Viktoria Plzen U19 [2]
 
  CZE U19
Opava U19 [16]
Marila Pribram U19 [14]
 
  CZE U19
Slovacko U19 [12]
Brno U19 [10]
 
  CZE U19
Hradec Kralove U19 [3]
Sparta Praha U19 [1]
 
  CZE U19
Dynamo Ceske Budejovice U19 [7]
Pardubice U19 [4]
 
  CZE U19
Sigma Olomouc U19 [6]
Slavia Praha U19 [5]
 
  QLD D1
Souths United
Southside Eagles
 
  JPN D2
Kyoto Sanga [1]
Tochigi SC [14]
 
  AUS QSL
Moreton Bay United [7]
Logan Lightning [10]
 
  JPN D1
Avispa Fukuoka [9]
Sagan Tosu [5]
 
  Por U23
Rio Ave U23 [23]
Coimbra EC U23 [23]
 
  Por U23
Braga U23 [23]
Vitoria Guimaraes U23 [23]
 
  Por U23
Farense U23 [6]
Maritimo U23 [23]
 
  Por U23
Vizela U23 [6]
Leixoes U23 [23]
 
  KOR D1
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors [2]
Incheon United [7]
 
  KOR D1
Daegu FC [3]
Suwon City [4]
 
  JPN D2
Renofa Yamaguchi [15]
V-Varen Nagasaki [5]
 
  JPN D2
Jubilo Iwata [2]
FC Ryukyu [7]
 
  JPN D2
Ehime FC [20]
Montedio Yamagata [8]
 
  LIT D1
Kauno Zalgiris [4]
Nevezis Kedainiai [10]
 
  JPN D3
Vanraure Hachinohe FC [9]
AC Nagano Parceiro [8]
 
  KCL
Cheongju Jikji [12]
Yangju Citizen [14]
 
  KCL
Cheonan City [2]
Hwaseong FC [11]
 
  KCL
Gimpo FC [1]
Paju Citizen FC [8]
 
  KCL
Gangneung City [15]
Pyeongtaek Citizen [13]
 
  KCL
Changwon City [10]
Mokpo City [3]
 
  Asian CQW
Jordan (w) [63]
Iran (w) [72]
 
  SWE D3
Skelleftea FF [12]
Ytterhogdal IK [3]
 
  ISR D3
Tzeirey Kafr Kana [1]
MS Tseirey Taybe [5]
 
  HUN U19A
Diosgyor VTK U19 [4]
MTK Budapest U19 [5]
 
  HUN U19A
Budapest Honved U19 [3]
Ujpesti TE U19 [11]
 
  HUN U19A
Debrecin VSC U19 [13]
Ferencvarosi U19 [7]
 
  HUN U19A
Vasas U19 [2]
Illes Akademia Haladas U19 [8]
 
  HUN U19A
Puskas Akademia FehervarU19 [1]
Gyori ETO U19 [6]
 
  EST D2
Flora Tallinn II [4]
JK Welco Elekter [9]
 
  THA D1
Ranong FC [14]
Lamphun Warrior [7]
 
  POL WD1
KKPK Medyk Konin (w) [5]
Rekord Bielsko Biala (w) [9]
 
  POL WD1
MKS Olimpia Szczecin (w) [12]
APLG Gdansk (w) [11]
 
  DEN D4
Union
Allerod
 
  SPA WD1
Barcelona (w) [1]
Colegio Aleman Valencia (w) [12]
 
  UKR D2
Ahrobiznes TSK Romny [14]
Podillya Khmelnytskyi [11]
 
  TUR D1
Sivasspor [17]
Karagumruk [3]
 
  TUR D2
Umraniyespor [1]
Manisa BB Spor [7]
 
  ENG FAWSL
Everton FC (w) [12]
Birmingham (w) [11]
 
  DAN U19
Horsens U19 [13]
Lyngby Fodbold Club U19 [5]
 
  DAN U19
Sonderjyske U19 [11]
BrondbyU19 [3]
 
  THA D1
Phrae United FC [5]
Khonkaen FC [17]
 
  ROM D2
Unirea Dej [8]
Petrolul Ploiesti [1]
 
  IWD1
Juventus (w) [2]
Empoli (w) [9]
 
  POL D1
Odra Opole [9]
GKS Katowice [17]
 
  RUS PR
Khimki [14]
Lokomotiv Moscow [3]
 
  GER Reg
FSV Optik Rathenow [15]
FSV luckenwalde [3]
 
  GER Reg
Energie Cottbus [9]
Eilenburg [19]
 
  GER Reg
Phonix Lubeck [10]
ETSV Weiche Flensburg [3]
 
  GER Reg
Carl Zeiss Jena [5]
BSG Chemie Leipzig [8]
 
  GER Reg
Tennis Borussia Berlin [17]
Lichtenberg 47 [14]
 
  SWE D2
GAIS [11]
Falkenberg [16]
 
  SWE D1 SN
Utsiktens BK [6]
Lindome GIF [9]
 
  SWE D1 SN
Hudiksvalls ABK [12]
IF Karlstad Fotboll [2]
 
  SWE D1 SN
Gefle IF [6]
Orebro Syrianska IF [9]
 
  FIN D3 A
FC Vaajakoski [4]
SJK Akatemia [1]
 
  POL D2
Pogonmazovik [16]
Motor Lublin [3]
 
  UKR D1
PFC Oleksandria [5]
FC Mariupol [15]
 
  BLR D1
FK Isloch Minsk [9]
FC Torpedo Zhodino [10]
 
  SWE D3
Angelholms FF [1]
Assyriska BK [6]
 
  SWE D3
Ahlafors IF [4]
Vanersborg FK [6]
 
  SWE D3
FBK Balkan [8]
FC Rosengard [6]
 
  SWE D3
Stenungsunds IF [5]
Grebbestads IF [14]
 
  THA PR
Khonkaen United [10]
Chonburi Shark FC [3]
 
  THA PR
Chiangrai United [5]
Prachuap Khiri Khan [13]
 
  DEN WD1
Fortuna Hjorring (w) [2]
HB Koge (w) [1]
 
  ITA YTHL
Inter Milan U20 [7]
Juventus U20 [13]
 
  DAN U19
Silkeborg U19 [2]
Midtjylland U19 [6]
 
  DAN U19
Randers Freja U19 [12]
Vejle U19 [8]
 
  DAN U19
FC Kobenhavn U19 [1]
Odense BK U19 [7]
 
  THA D1
Chainat FC [16]
Sukhothai [2]
 
  THA D1
Navy FC [18]
Raj Pracha FC [12]
 
  RUS WPL
FK Ryazan (w) [7]
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk (w) [6]
 
  EST WD2
Saku Sporting (w) [2]
FC Lootos Polva (w) [5]
 
  TAJ L1
Khujand [2]
FC Kuktosh [10]
 
  DEN D4
Rishoj
Greve Fodbold
 
  TAJ L1
CSKA Pamir Dushanbe [4]
Dushanbe-83 [8]
 
  ENG PR
Manchester United [3]
Aston Villa [10]
 
  ENG PR
Chelsea [4]
Manchester City [2]
 
  ENG LCH
Reading [14]
Middlesbrough [16]
 
  GER D2
SC Paderborn 07 [6]
Holstein Kiel [15]
 
  GER D2
Ingolstadt [17]
Fortuna Dusseldorf [12]
 
  GER D2
Karlsruher SC [3]
St. Pauli [9]
 
  DEN WD
Vildbjerg SF (w) [7]
Varde (w) [4]
 
  SWE D3
Kvarnsvedens IK [9]
Karlbergs BK [2]
 
  SWE D3
Savedalens IF [5]
Dalstorps IF [13]
 
  SWE D3
Ullared [10]
Vinbergs IF [12]
 
  DAN U19
Aarhus AGF U19 [14]
Aalborg BK U19 [10]
 
  DEN D4
Herstedoster IC
Frederikssund IK
 
  CHA D1
Nantong Zhiyun [2]
Zibo Cuju F.C. [5]
 
  CHA D1
Chengdu Better City FC [1]
Sichuan Jiuniu [4]
 
  CHA D1
Shenyang City Public [4]
Meizhou Hakka [1]
 
  DEN D2
FA 2000 [7]
Aarhus Fremad [8]
 
  WALC
Trefelin [9]
Connahs Quay Nomads FC [6]
 
  ALB D1
KF Laci [7]
KS Perparimi Kukesi [5]
 
  AFB
SKV Altenmarkt (w) [7]
Bergheim/Hof (w) [8]
 
  SPA D1
Alaves [20]
Atletico Madrid [1]
 
  ITA D2
Cittadella [3]
Lecce [12]
 
  ITA D2
Ascoli [4]
Brescia [2]
 
  ITA D2
Monza [10]
Pordenone Calcio SSD [20]
 
  ITA D2
Como [16]
Benevento [8]
 
  GER D3
SV Meppen [14]
Saarbrucken [5]
 
  GER D3
SC Verl [10]
TSV 1860 Munchen [13]
 
  GER D3
Kaiserslautern [18]
VfL Osnabruck [3]
 
  GER D3
Viktoria koln [19]
MSV Duisburg [12]
 
  GER D3
Wurzburger Kickers [17]
SV Wehen Wiesbaden [7]
 
  GER D3
Eintracht Braunschweig [9]
SV Waldhof Mannheim [4]
 
  GER Reg
Vfr Aalen [16]
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach [6]
 
  GER Reg
Hessen Kassel [12]
Rot-Weiss Koblenz [14]
 
  GER Reg
FSV Mainz 05 (Youth) [3]
Kickers Offenbach [9]
 
  GER Reg
TSV Schott Mainz [19]
SV Elversberg [5]
 
  GER Reg
FC Pipinsried [10]
TSV Buchbach [5]
 
  GER Reg
Bonner [18]
Fortuna Dusseldorf (Youth) [10]
 
  GER Reg
SV Lippstadt [7]
Rot-Weiss Essen [1]
 
  GER Reg
Werder Bremen (Youth) [2]
VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim [6]
 
  GER Reg
Koln Am [8]
Sportfreunde Lotte [15]
 
  GER Reg
VfB Eichstatt [12]
TSV Aubstadt [6]
 
  GER Reg
Bahlinger [2]
FSV Frankfurt [13]
 
  GER Reg
FC Giessen [17]
TSV Steinbach [1]
 
  GER Reg
SV Heimstetten [14]
Nurnberg (Youth) [15]
 
  GER Reg
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen [4]
Rot-Weiss Ahlen [13]
 
  GER Reg
SV Schalding Heining [17]
Viktoria Aschaffenburg [11]
 
  GER Reg
Uerdingen KFC 05 [20]
SV Rodinghausen [14]
 
  GER Reg
Bayern Munchen (Youth) [1]
TSV Rain Am Lech [19]
 
  GER Reg
Schalke 04 (Youth) [11]
SV Straelen [12]
 
  GER Reg
VFB Homberg [17]
Fortuna Koln [5]
 
  GER Reg
Wiedenbruck [6]
Wegberg-Beeck [19]
 
  GER Reg
Heider SV [9]
VFB Lubeck [5]
 
  GER Reg
Alemannia Aachen [16]
Monchengladbach AM. [9]
 
  SWE D1 SN
Torns IF [12]
Vanersborgs IF [10]
 
  FIN D3 A
Vantaa [9]
Kaarinan Pojat [5]
 
  FIN D3 A
Atlantis [3]
Mypa [10]
 
  FIN D3 A
PeKa [9]
Lahden Reipas [4]
 
  FIN D3 A
Kiffen Helsinki [8]
MiPK Mikkeli [12]
 
  FIN D3 A
Honka Akatemia [7]
HJS Akatemia [3]
 
  FIN D3 A
EPS Espoo [11]
FC Ilves-Kissat [8]
 
  FIN D3 A
Ilves Tampere II [10]
Jazz Pori [2]
 
  FIN D3 A
GrIFK Kauniainen [6]
SalPa [4]
 
  FIN D3 A
GBK Kokkola [11]
OTP [5]
 
  NOR D2
Alta [6]
Senja [14]
 
  NORW
Arna Bjornar (w) [5]
Klepp (w) [9]
 
  DEN D1
Lyngby [3]
Hvidovre IF [5]
 
  DEN D2
Brabrand [5]
HIK Hellerup [9]
 
  DEN D2
Middelfart G og [11]
Hillerod Fodbold [3]
 
  DEN WD
Boldklubben AF 1893 (w) [3]
Odense BK (w) [1]
 
  SVK D2
MSK Zilina B [7]
FC Rohoznik [12]
 
  BLR D1
Slavia Mozyr [14]
Sputnik Rechitsa [16]
 
  KAZ PR
FK Atyrau [8]
Tobol Kostanai [2]
 
  KAZ PR
Ordabasy [5]
FK Kaspyi Aktau [7]
 
  KAZ PR
FK Aktobe Lento [10]
FC Zhetysu Taldykorgan [14]
 
  KAZ PR
Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk [4]
FK Arys [12]
 
  KAZ PR
FC Shakhtyor Karagandy [11]
FC Kairat Almaty [3]
 
  KAZ PR
Lokomotiv Astana [1]
FK Taraz [9]
 
  KAZ PR
Akzhayik Oral [6]
Kaisar Kyzylorda [13]
 
  AZE D1
Sabail [4]
Zira FK [5]
 
  AZE D1
Keshla FK [8]
Qarabag [2]
 
  LAT D2
Rezekne/BJSS [5]
FK Auda Riga [1]
 
  LAT D2
FK Dinamo Riga [7]
Super Nova [3]
 
  GERWC
SPVGG Germania Ebing (W)
SC Freiburg (w) [11]
 
  GERWC
Hamburger SV (w)
FC Gutersloh (w)
 
  SWE D3
Eskilstuna City FK [13]
Karlslunds IF HFK [6]
 
  SWE D3
Eskilsminne IF [3]
Onsala BK [2]
 
  SWE D3
BK Astrio [8]
Varbergs GIF FK [11]
 
  SWE D3
Kristianstads FF [12]
KSF Prespa Birlik [15]
 
  SWE D3
Skiljebo SK [5]
Enskede IK [7]
 
  SWE D3
Trosa Vagnhärad SK [7]
Smedby AIS [9]
 
  SWE D3
IFK Osterakers Fk [10]
FC Arlanda [15]
 
  SWE D3
IK Oddevold [2]
IFK Skovde FK [12]
 
  SWE D3
Rynninge IK [14]
Syrianska Botkyrka IF [8]
 
  SWE D3
Kungsangens IF [8]
Jarfalla [3]
 
  SWE D3
BK Forward [1]
Lidkopings FK [10]
 
  SWE D3
Huddinge IF [5]
Nykopings BIS [2]
 
  SWE D3
FC Stockholm Internazionale [1]
IFK Lidingo FK [4]
 
  SWE D3
Bodens BK [7]
Sandviks IK [6]
 
  SW D1
Moron BK (w) [5]
IFK Kalmar (w) [3]
 
  SW D1
Lidkopings FK (w) [6]
Bollstanas Sk (w) [14]
 
  SW D1
Jitex DFF (w) [10]
Alvsjo AIK FF (w) [7]
 
  SW D1
IK Uppsala (w) [2]
Sundsvalls DFF (w) [11]
 
  DAN U19
Esbjerg U19 [9]
Nordsjaelland U19 [4]
 
  BLR D2
FK Lida [10]
Kommunalnik Slonim [12]
 
  THA D1
Lampang FC [3]
Rayong FC [11]
 
  HUN WD1
Diosgyori VTK (w) [3]
MTK Hungaria FC (w) [1]
 
  DEN D4
B 1903 2
Bronshoj
 
  DEN D4
Solrod FC
BK Avarta
 
  CZE W1
Sparta Praha (w) [2]
Dukla Prague (w) [7]
 
  ITA C1
Ancona [11]
Lucchese [14]
 
  ITA C1
Carrarese [19]
Fermana [17]
 
  HOL D3
Scheveningen [11]
Excelsior Maassluis [10]
 
  HOL D3
GVVV Veenendaal [18]
Jong Sparta Rotterdam (Youth) [2]
 
  FIN D3 A
PIF Parainen [1]
TPV Tampere [12]
 
  AUT D2
Floridsdorfer AC [5]
Rapid Vienna (Youth) [14]
 
  LBN D1
Al Bourj [5]
Al-Ahed [4]
 
  LBN D1
Tadamon Sour [9]
Al-Hikma [6]
 
  LBN D1
Shabab Sahel [1]
Trables Sports Club [11]
 
  Asian CQW
Thailand (w) [39]
Palestine (w) [120]
 
  FRA WD1
Issy FF (w) [7]
Bordeaux (w) [4]
 
  FRA WD1
Reims (w) [11]
Montpellier (w) [6]
 
  FRA WD1
Fleury 91 (w) [9]
ASJ Soyaux (w) [10]
 
  DAN U17
Horsens U17 [14]
LYNGBY FODBOLD CLUB U17 [3]
 
  IWD1
AC Milan (w) [1]
Sassuolo (w) [5]
 
  IWD1
AGSM Verona (w) [12]
Napoli (w) [7]
 
  HUN D1
MTK Hungaria [8]
Mezokovesd Zsory [7]
 
  DAN U17
Sonderjyske U17 [12]
Brondby IFU17 [2]
 
  ITA D1
Spezia [18]
AC Milan [3]
 
  FRA D2
Bastia [14]
Ajaccio [2]
 
  GER Reg
FC Oberneuland [5]
Hannover 96 Am [7]
 
  GER Reg
SSV Jeddeloh [10]
HSC Hannover [9]
 
  HOL D3
IJsselmeervogels [16]
AFC [14]
 
  HOL D3
Quick Boys [15]
Noordwijk [8]
 
  HOL D3
Volendam (Youth) [6]
Katwijk [1]
 
  HOL D3
Rijnsburgse Boys [4]
Spakenburg [13]
 
  HOL D3
Kozakken Boys [12]
HHC Hardenberg [9]
 
  SWE D2
Vasalunds IF [13]
Akropolis IF [14]
 
  SWE D2
Vasteras SK FK [15]
GIF Sundsvall [4]
 
  SWE D2
Landskrona BoIS [6]
Norrby IF [5]
 
  SWE D1 SN
FC Linkoping City [16]
Qviding FIF [11]
 
  NOR AL
Ullensaker/Kisa IL [11]
Raufoss [8]
 
  NOR AL
Aalesund FK [3]
Strommen [15]
 
  NOR AL
Ranheim IL [7]
Asane Fotball [9]
 
  NOR AL
Sogndal [5]
Bryne [12]
 
  NOR AL
KFUM Oslo [6]
Grorud [16]
 
  NOR AL
Sandnes Ulf [13]
Stjordals Blink [14]
 
  NOR D2
Kongsvinger [1]
Eidsvold Turn [4]
 
  NOR D2
Baerum SK [10]
Moss [11]
 
  NORW
Kolbotn (w) [6]
Sandviken (w) [1]
 
  NORW
Avaldsnes (w) [8]
Rosenborg BK (w) [2]
 
  NORW
Stabaek (w) [10]
Lyn (w) [7]
 
  DEN D1
Fremad Amager [10]
Vendsyssel [11]
 
  DEN D2
Kolding FC [10]
Skive IK [12]
 
  DEN D2
Thisted FC [4]
Naestved [1]
 
  RUS D1
Volgar-Gazprom Astrachan [20]
Dolgiye Prudy [16]
 
  RUS D1
Rotor Volgograd [10]
KAMAZ Naberezhnye Chelny [7]
 
  RUS D1
Baltika Kaliningrad [13]
Alania Vladikavkaz [6]
 
  RUS D1
Metallurg Lipetsk [19]
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo [17]
 
  RUS D1
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk [8]
FK Krasnodar 2 [11]
 
  RUS D1
Gazovik Orenburg [2]
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk [12]
 
  RUS D1
SKA Khabarovsk [5]
Veles [9]
 
  RUS D1
Fakel [4]
Spartak Moscow II [3]
 
  RUS D1
Tom Tomsk [14]
PFK Kuban [18]
 
  RUS D1
Akron Togliatti [15]
Torpedo moskva [1]
 
  POL PR
Stal Mielec [13]
Radomiak Radom [8]
 
  LAT D1
Riga FC [3]
FK Liepaja [4]
 
  BLR D1
FC Minsk [12]
Slutsksakhar Slutsk [13]
 
  TUR D1
Antalyaspor [16]
Yeni Malatyaspor [10]
 
  TUR D2
Erzurum BB [3]
Adanaspor [13]
 
  SAPL D1
AmaZulu [15]
Baroka FC [5]
 
  SAPL D1
Orlando Pirates [2]
Mamelodi Sundowns [3]
 
  SAPL D1
Sekhukhune United [7]
Lamontville Golden Arrows [9]
 
  LBN D1
Al-Ansar (LIB) [3]
Sporting Club Beirut [12]
 
  EST D1
Tallinna JK Legion [5]
Levadia Tallinn [1]
 
  MOL D1
Dinamo-Auto [7]
Sheriff Tiraspol [4]
 
  TUR D3
Turgutluspor [17]
Corum Belediyespor [5]
 
  LAT D2
Albatroz [6]
Grobina [4]
 
  LAT D2
FK Smiltene BJSS [10]
JDFS Alberts [8]
 
  RUS D2
FK Yenisey-2 Krasnoyarsk [6]
Olimp-Dolgiye Prudy-2 [4]
 
  GERWC
Hannover 96 (w)
Turbine Potsdam (w) [7]
 
  GERWC
Herforder SV (w)
Werder Bremen (w) [10]
 
  GERWC
Andernach (w)
SC Sand (w) [12]
 
  SWE D3
Yxhults IK [7]
IK Gauthiod [9]
 
  SWE D3
IFK Karlshamn [13]
Solvesborgs GoIF [9]
 
  SWE D3
Froso IF [15]
Friska Viljor FC [2]
 
  SWE D3
Enkoping [13]
FC Gute [11]
 
  SWE D3
Husqvarna [4]
Hoganas BK [9]
 
  SWE D3
Hassleholms IF [3]
IFK Berga [7]
 
  SWE D3
Rappe GOIF [2]
IFK Hassleholm [5]
 
  SWE D3
Stöde IF [4]
Tegs SK [1]
 
  SWE WD1
Djurgardens (w) [8]
Hammarby (w) [4]
 
  ITA YTHL
Fiorentina U20 [15]
Sassuolo U20 [17]
 
  ITA YTHL
Napoli U20 [4]
Pescara Youth [18]
 
  ITA YTHL
Sampdoria Youth [11]
Bologna U20 [16]
 
  ITA YTHL
Torino U20 [3]
Empoli U20 [6]
 
  UZB D1
Kuruvchi Kokand Qoqon [9]
FK Andijon [14]
 
  UZB D1
Pakhtakor [1]
Turon Nukus [13]
 
  ISR D3
Hapoel Kfar Shalem [4]
Agudat Sport Nordia Jerusalem [18]
 
  ISR D3
Shimshon Tel Aviv [5]
Maccabi Yavne [10]
 
  ISR D3
Hapoel Ashkelon [14]
Bnei Eilat [16]
 
  ISR D3
Hapoel Bnei Lod [9]
Maccabi Shaarayim [12]
 
  ISR D3
Hapoel Marmorek lrony Rehovot [13]
Maccabi Herzliya [15]
 
  ISR D3
Hapoel Holon Yaniv [7]
SC Maccabi Ashdod [8]
 
  ISR D3
Hapoel Bnei Arrara Ara [2]
Hapoel Bueine [3]
 
  ISR D3
Sport Club Dimona [1]
MS Ironi Kuseife [3]
 
  ISR D3
Shimshon Kafr Qasim [11]
Hapoel Azor [6]
 
  SAFL
Free State Stars [10]
Cape Town Spurs [14]
 
  SAFL
Platinum City [1]
Pretoria Callies [15]
 
  SAFL
Jomo Cosmos [16]
Tshakhuma Tsha Madzivhandila [12]
 
  SAFL
Richards Bay [13]
Venda [11]
 
  MOL D2
Drochia [10]
Dacia-Buiucani [3]
 
  MOL D2
Victoria Bardar [4]
Sporting Trestieni [2]
 
  RUS WPL
Krasnodar FK (w) [9]
Chertanovo Moscow (w) [8]
 
  HUN WD1
Gyori Dozsa (w) [2]
Puskas Akademia (W) [7]
 
  EST WD2
JK Tallinna Kalev (w) [3]
Suure-Jaani United (w) [6]
 
  SUI D2
FC Sion U21 [15]
Biel Bienne [9]
 
  ITA YL B
US Cremonese U20 [4]
Alessandria U19 [13]
 
  ITA YL B
Ternana u20 [13]
Reggina U19 [10]