MLS
New England Revolution [1]
Orlando City [4]
 
  CHI D1
Everton CD [9]
Curico Unido [16]
 
  CAN CSL
Toronto Tigers FC [6]
Euru Futbol Academy [8]
 
  CRC D1
Herediano [4]
Jicaral [10]
 
  CRC D1
AD San Carlos [11]
Guadalupe FC [8]
 
  CRC D1
Sporting San Jose [2]
Alajuelense [3]
 
  GUA D1
C.S.D. Comunicaciones [3]
Xelaju MC [4]
 
  USL D1
Hartford Athletic [19]
Tampa Bay Rowdies [2]
 
  USL D1
Pittsburgh Riverhounds [4]
Charleston Battery [18]
 
  Can PL
Forge FC [3]
Pacific FC [1]
 
  COL D1
Atletico Nacional Medellin [1]
Deportivo Pasto [16]
 
  ARG D1
Central Cordoba SDE [22]
River Plate [3]
 
  MLS
DC United [6]
FC Cincinnati [13]
 
  MLS
New York City Football Club [3]
New York Red Bulls [11]
 
  MLS
Columbus Crew [10]
Montreal Impact [7]
 
  USL D1
Miami FC [6]
Loudoun United [31]
 
  MLS
Colorado Rapids [3]
Toronto FC [14]
 
  MLS
Minnesota United FC [6]
Houston Dynamo [12]
 
  BRA D1
Sao Paulo [16]
Atletico Mineiro [1]
 
  BRA D2
Coritiba PR [1]
Guarani SP [5]
 
  SLV D1
Santa Tecla [10]
Once Deportivo Ahuachapan [4]
 
  SLV D1
Atletico Marte [8]
CD FAS [2]
 
  MEX D1
Tigres UANL [5]
Pumas U.N.A.M. [16]
 
  USL D1
Memphis 901 [26]
Louisville City FC [3]
 
  USL D1
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC [8]
Austin Bold [12]
 
  USA WD1
Chicago Red Stars (w) [5]
Portland Thorns FC (w) [1]
 
  USA NPSL
Forward Madison FC
Greenville Triumph
 
  USA NPSL
Omaha
FC Tucson
 
  PAR D1
Cerro Porteno [2]
Sportivo Luqueno [6]
 
  USL D1
Rio Grande Valley [16]
Atlanta United FC II [21]
 
  USL D1
San Antonio [9]
New Mexico United [15]
 
  GUA D1
Antigua GFC [2]
CSD Municipal [5]
 
  HON D1
CD Olimpia [1]
CD Motagua [2]
 
  ECU D1
Mushuc Runa [14]
Orense SC [9]
 
  COL D1
Atletico Bucaramanga [5]
America de Cali [8]
 
  MLS
Vancouver Whitecaps [10]
FC Dallas [11]
 
  MLS
San Jose Earthquakes [9]
Los Angeles FC [8]
 
  MEX D1
Club America [1]
Chivas Guadalajara [7]
 
  JWD2
JFA Academy Fukushima (w) [2]
Norddea Hokkaido (w) [5]
 
  USL D1
Las Vegas Lights [28]
San Diego loyalty [14]
 
  USL D1
Tacoma Defiance [20]
Phoenix Rising FC [1]
 
  USL D1
Orange County Blues FC [13]
Oakland Roots [23]
 
  NIC D1
Real Esteli [2]
Walter Ferretti [3]
 
  MLS
Portland Timbers [7]
Real Salt Lake [5]
 
  JWD2
Gunma FC White Star (w) [1]
Shizuoka Sangyo University (w) [3]
 
  JWD2
Fukuoka AN (w) [4]
Kibi International University (w) [8]
 
  JPN D1
Consadole Sapporo [11]
Hiroshima Sanfrecce [10]
 
  JPN D2
Fagiano Okayama [13]
Blaublitz Akita [12]
 
  JPN D3
Kataller Toyama [2]
Gainare Tottori [14]
 
  JPN D3
Miyazaki [6]
Azul Claro Numazu [11]
 
  JPN WD1
Yamato Sylphid (w) [12]
Cerezo Osaka Sakai (w) [4]
 
  JPN WD1
Yokohama FC Seagulls (w) [5]
Nippon Sport Science Universit (w) [2]
 
  JWL
INAC (w) [3]
JEF United Ichihara Chiba (w) [8]
 
  JPN D2
Matsumoto Yamaga FC [21]
Giravanz Kitakyushu [17]
 
  JWL
Vegalta Sendai (w) [2]
Omiya Ardija (W) [11]
 
  JPN D2
Mito Hollyhock [9]
Zweigen Kanazawa FC [19]
 
  JPN D3
Roasso Kumamoto [4]
Fukushima United FC [1]
 
  JPN D3
Kamatamare Sanuki [15]
Yokohama SCC [12]
 
  KCL 4
Pyeongchang FC [6]
FC Namdong [13]
 
  KCL 4
Chungju Citizen [5]
Goyang FC [16]
 
  JPN WD1
Setagaya Sfida (w) [3]
Angeviolet Hiroshima (w) [11]
 
  JPN WD1
NGU Nagoya (w) [8]
AS Harima ALBION (w) [7]
 
  JWL
Albirex Niigata (w) [9]
AS Elfen Sayama (w) [10]
 
  QLD D1
Ipswich knights SC
Sunshine Coast FC
 
  QLD D1
Brisbane Wolves
SWQ Thunder
 
  HK D1
Central Western District RSA [13]
Shatin SA [6]
 
  JPN D1
Cerezo Osaka [12]
Kashima Antlers [7]
 
  KOR D1
Suwon Samsung Bluewings [6]
FC Seoul [12]
 
  JPN D2
Tokyo Verdy [11]
Machida Zelvia [4]
 
  JPN D3
Imabari FC [13]
Grulla Morioka [3]
 
  KCL
Busan Transportation Corporation [4]
Gimhae City [7]
 
  KCL 4
Siheung City [4]
Chuncheon Citizen [8]
 
  RUS D2
FK Chita
FC Tver
 
  JWL
Nojima Stella (w) [6]
Nagano Parceiro (w) [1]
 
  JPN D1
Kawasaki Frontale [1]
Shonan Bellmare [16]
 
  JPN D1
Nagoya Grampus [3]
Oita Trinita [19]
 
  KOR D2
Gimcheon Sangmu [1]
Daejeon Citizen [3]
 
  KOR D1
Seongnam FC
Gangwon FC
 
  HK D1
Kai Jing
Wing Yee FT
 
  HK D1
Wofoo Tai Po
Citizen
 
  HK D1
Wong Tai Sin
Metro Gallery
 
  HK D1
North District FC
Happy Valley
 
  HK D1
Yuen Long FC
Sham Shui Po
 
  HK D1
Eastern District SA
South China AA
 
  ROM D2
FC Unirea 2004 Slobozia [6]
Hermannstadt [2]
 
  ROM D2
ACS Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu [17]
FC Timisoara [15]
 
  ROM D2
Ripensia Timisoara [11]
Concordia Chiajna [3]
 
  AFB
Vorderland (w)
Neulengbach (w)
 
  CZE CFL
Vysocina Jihlava B
Slovan Rosice
 
  CZE CFL
Unicov
Sigma Olomouc B
 
  AUT D2
Austria Wien (Youth) [10]
Lafnitz [4]
 
  AUT D2
Grazer AK [9]
FC Wacker Innsbruck [3]
 
  CHA D1
Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard
Guizhou Hengfeng F.C.
 
  CZE D2
Sparta Praha B
FK Graffin Vlasim
 
  CZE CFL
Zlin B
Otrokovice
 
  SVK D2
FC Artmedia Petrzalka
Sport Podbrezova
 
  SVK D2
Slovan Bratislava B
Namestovo
 
  ITA YTHL
AS Roma U20 [1]
Verona U20 [9]
 
  EU-WU17
Lithuania (w) U17
Armenia (w) U17
 
  GERWC
Hegauer FV (w)
USV Jena (w)
 
  ITA YTHL
Spal U19 [10]
Cagliari U19 [8]
 
  CZE W1
Pardubice (w)
FC Viktoria Plzen (w)
 
  SIN D1
Geylang United FC
Lion City Sailors
 
  SIN D1
Young Lions [8]
Tanjong Pagar Utd [5]
 
  KOR D2
Chungnam Asan
Jeonnam Dragons
 
  JPN D1
Gamba Osaka [14]
Kashiwa Reysol [13]
 
  SPDRFEF
Zamora CF
Racing de Ferrol
 
  SPDRFEF
Unionistas de Salamanca
Deportivo La Coruna
 
  SPDRFEF
Baleares
Real Betis B
 
  SPDRFEF
Villarreal B
UE Llagostera
 
  SPDRFEF
Albacete
Real Madrid Castilla
 
  SPDRFEF
Athletic Bilbao B
UD Logrones
 
  LIT D1
Hegelmann Litauen
Dziugas Telsiai
 
  TUR D1
Giresunspor
Kayserispor
 
  EST D1
Viljandi Tulevik [7]
FC Flora Tallinn [3]
 
  TUR D3
Adiyamanspor
Hekimoglu Trabzon
 
  GERWC
FSV Babelsberg (w)
Sportfreunde Siegen (w)
 
  SW D1
Mallbackens IF (w)
Borgeby FK (w)
 
  EST D2
Parnu JK
FC Nomme United
 
  THA D1
Nakhon Pathom FC [15]
Udon Thani [4]
 
  EST D3
Tallinna FC Ararat TTU
JK Tallinna Kalev II
 
  EST D3
Laanemaa Haapsalu
Vandra JK Vaprus
 
  EST D3
Halliu football College
Tallinna JK Legion B
 
  POL WD1
KKP Bydgoszcz (w) [6]
AZS UJ Krakow (w) [7]
 
  POL WD1
WKS Slask Wroclaw (w) [10]
GKS Katowice (w) [4]
 
  HOL D1
Sparta Rotterdam
SC Cambuur
 
  UKR D2
Hirnyk-Sport
FC Uzhgorod
 
  HOL WD1
PSV Eindhoven (w)
FC Twente Enschede (w)
 
  ITA D1
Juventus
Sampdoria
 
  FIN D3 A
OLS Oulu [8]
VIFK [6]
 
  POL PR
LKS Nieciecza [18]
Gornik Zabrze [15]
 
  TUR D2
Bandirmaspor
Altinordu
 
  IWD1
Lazio (w)
Fiorentina (w)
 
  BUL D2
Spartak Varna [4]
FC Hebar Pazardzhik [1]
 
  POL D1
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala [5]
Resovia Rzeszow [11]
 
  FRA WD1
Paris Saint Germain (w) [2]
Paris FC (w) [3]
 
  FRA D1
Bordeaux
Rennes
 
  SCO PR
Saint Mirren [9]
Aberdeen [6]
 
  RUS PR
Dynamo Moscow [6]
Rubin Kazan [4]
 
  GER D3
Te Cu Kukuh Atta Seip
Borussia Dortmund (Youth)
 
  GER Reg
VfB Auerbach
Hertha BSC Berlin Youth
 
  GER Reg
FC Lokomotive Leipzig
Germania Halberstadt
 
  GER Reg
FSV Union Furstenwalde
SV Babelsberg 03
 
  SWE D2
Osters IF
Helsingborg
 
  SWE D1 SN
Umea FC
Brommapojkarna
 
  SWE D1 SN
Taby
Haninge
 
  DEN D2
AB Copenhagen
B93 Copenhagen
 
  DEN WD
Herlufsholm GF (w)
Naesby BK (w)
 
  UKR D1
FC Mynai [12]
FC Lviv [16]
 
  RUS D2
Nosta Novotroitsk
Sibir-M Novosibirsk
 
  Asian CQW
Bahrain (w) [85]
Laos (w) [141]
 
  SWE D3
Sandvikens AIK FK
IFK Stocksund
 
  THA PR
JL Chiangmai United FC [15]
Nakhon Ratchasima [16]
 
  THA PR
BEC Tero Sasana [14]
Samut Prakan City [2]
 
  THA PR
Suphanburi FC [12]
Port FC [4]
 
  DEN WD1
Aalborg (w) [8]
Kolding BK (w) [6]
 
  ITA YTHL
Lecce U20 [5]
Genoa U20 [2]
 
  ENG WPR
Charlton (w)
Blackburn Rovers (w)
 
  THA D1
Trat FC [1]
Ayutthaya United [13]
 
  THA D1
Muangkan FC [10]
Kasetsart FC [9]
 
  TAJ L1
FC Istaravshan
FC Istiklol Dushanbe
 
  TAJ L1
FC Khatlon
Ravshan Kulob
 
  TAJ L1
FK Eskhata
Faizkand
 
  BWPL
Dinamo-BGUFK Minsk (w) [1]
Neman Grodno (w) [3]
 
  GER D2
Dynamo Dresden
Werder Bremen
 
  GER D2
Hannover 96
SV Sandhausen
 
  GER D2
Hamburger SV
Nurnberg
 
  BEL D1
Saint Gilloise
Royal Antwerp
 
  ENG FAWSL
Manchester United (w)
Chelsea FC (w)
 
  CHA D1
Heilongjiang Lava Spring
Shanxi Chang An Athletic FC
 
  CHA D1
Beijing BeiKong
Wuhan three town
 
  ALB D1
Egnatia
Skenderbeu Korca
 
  ALB D1
Kastrioti Kruje
KF Tirana
 
  SPA D1
Mallorca
Osasuna
 
  ITA D2
Perugia [11]
Alessandria [18]
 
  SPA D2
Mirandes
Leganes
 
  GER D3
Zwickau [15]
SC Freiburg (Youth) [16]
 
  GER Reg
FC Teutonia 05
Hamburger SV (Youth)
 
  GER Reg
Holstein Kiel II
Eintracht Norderstedt
 
  GER Reg
Preuben Munster [2]
Wuppertaler [3]
 
  FIN D3 A
KaPa [5]
PEPO Lappeenranta [2]
 
  FIN D3 A
Narpes Kraft [10]
Jakobstads Bollklubb [7]
 
  NOR D2
Brattvag [3]
Tromsdalen [7]
 
  NOR D2
Sotra [10]
Flekkeroy [13]
 
  DEN SASL
Midtjylland
Randers FC
 
  DEN SASL
Viborg
Odense BK
 
  DEN D1
Jammerbugt
Esbjerg
 
  DEN WD
Sundby BK (w) [2]
ASA Aarhus (w) [5]
 
  LAT D1
Noah
Rigas Futbola skola
 
  LAT D1
BFC Daugavpils [6]
FK Valmiera [2]
 
  LIT D1
Suduva
Banga Gargzdai
 
  EST D1
Nomme JK Kalju
Flora Paide
 
  TUR D3
Kahramanmarasspor
Bayburt Ozel Idare
 
  AZE D1
Standard Sumgayit
FK Gilan Gabala
 
  AZE D1
Sabah FK Baku
FC Neftci Baku
 
  RUS D2
Salyut-Energia Belgorod
Sokol
 
  RUS D2
Torpedo Vladimir
Shinnik Yaroslavl
 
  RUS D2
FK Fakel Voronezh Youth
FK Ryazan
 
  RUS D2
Dinamo Moscow B
FK Volna Nizhegorodskaya
 
  RUS D2
Stavropolye-2009
FC Tuapse
 
  RUS D2
FK Kaluga
Zenit Penza
 
  RUS D2
Baltika-BFU Kaliningrad
Dinamo Saint Petersburg
 
  RUS D2
Zvezda Perm
Amkar Perm
 
  RUS D2
Kazanka Moscow
Znamya Truda
 
  RUS D2
FK Biolog
FK Forte Taganrog
 
  RUS D2
Torpedo Miass
FK Ural-2
 
  RUS D2
FK Kolomna
Saturn Moscow
 
  RUS D2
FK Znamya Noginsk
SKA Khabarovsk II
 
  RUS D2
FK Zenit Izhevsk
Tyumen
 
  RUS D2
Luki Energiya
Zvezda Sint Petersburg
 
  RUS D2
FK Spartak Tuymazy
Chelyabinsk
 
  RUS D2
Legion Dynamo
FK Kuban Kholding
 
  RUS D2
Spartak Nalchik
Druzhba Maykop
 
  RUS D2
Rodina Moskva
Metallurg Vidnoye
 
  RUS D2
Chertanovo Moscow
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
 
  RUS D2
Mordovya Saransk
Strogino Moscow
 
  RUS D2
Avangard
Dinamo Briansk
 
  RUS D2
Mashuk-KMV
Alania-d Vladikavkaz
 
  RUS D2
SY Sakhalinsk
Dinamo Vladivostok
 
  GERWC
Arminia Bielefeld (w)
Koln (w)
 
  GERWC
RB Leipzig (w)
Bayer Leverkusen (w)
 
  GERWC
Wormatia Worms (W)
Karlsruher SC (w)
 
  GERWC
SV Meppen (w)
SG Essen-Schonebeck (w)
 
  GERWC
Rostocker FC (w)
Henstedt-Ulzburg (w)
 
  Asian CQW
Vietnam (w) [32]
Afghanistan(w)
 
  SWE WD1
Pitea IF (w)
Vittsjo GIK (w)
 
  HUN U19A
Fehervar Videoton U19 [9]
NergihasaU19 [14]
 
  BLR D2
Lokomotiv Gomel [5]
Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk [1]
 
  THA D1
Chiangmai FC [6]
Customs Department FC [8]
 
  RUS WPL
Lokomotiv Moscow (w) [1]
FK Rostov (w) [5]
 
  KAZ D1
FK Igilik
Tarlan
 
  CZE W1
Slovacko (w)
Slovan Liberec (w)
 
  AFB
First Vienna (W)
Sudburgenland (w)
 
  SUI Sl
Luzern
Lugano
 
  HUN D1
Varda SE [1]
Debrecin VSC [6]
 
  HOL D1
SC Heerenveen
FC Twente Enschede
 
  HOL D1
AZ Alkmaar
Go Ahead Eagles
 
  AUT D1
TSV Hartberg
Austria Wien
 
  AUT D1
LASK Linz
Trenkwalder Admira Wacker
 
  ITA C1
Bari
Paganese
 
  ITA C1
Vibonese
Turris Neapolis
 
  ITA C1
Nuova Monterosi
Palermo
 
  ITA C1
Nuovo Campobasso
A.S Andria Bat
 
  ITA C1
AZ Picerno ASD
Messina
 
  ITA C1
Triestina
Lecco
 
  ITA C1
Avellino
Potenza
 
  ITA C1
Taranto Sport
Latina
 
  ITA C1
Foggia
Juve Stabia
 
  ITA C1
Francavilla
AC Monopoli
 
  ITA C1
Feralpisalo
JuventusU23
 
  HOL D3
TEC
Koninklijke HFC
 
  ROM D1
FC Viitorul Constanta [4]
CS Mioveni [11]
 
  LBN D1
Al Akhaahli Alay
Al-Safa
 
  TUR D3
Ankarademirspor
Amedspor
 
  TUR D3
Kirsehir Koyhizmetleri
Zonguldak
 
  TUR D3
Etimesgut Belediye Spor
Sivas Dort Eylul Belediyespor
 
  TUR D3
Nigde Belediyespor
Inegolspor
 
  UKR D2
Kryvbas
Metalist Kharkiv
 
  UKR D2
Polissya Zhytomyr
Obolon Kiev
 
  IWD1
Inter Milan (w)
Roma CF (w)
 
  IWD1
Sampdoria (W)
Pomigliano (w)
 
  ENG PR
Southampton [15]
Wolves [16]
 
  ITA D1
Sassuolo
Salernitana
 
  ITA D1
Empoli
Bologna
 
  ITA D1
Udinese
Fiorentina
 
  FRA D1
Reims
Nantes
 
  FRA D1
Stade Brestois
Metz
 
  FRA D1
Troyes
Angers
 
  GRE D1
Panathinaikos [5]
Volos NFC [7]
 
  SWE D1
Mjallby AIF
Elfsborg
 
  SWE D1
Ostersunds FK
Djurgardens
 
  ITA C1
Catanzaro
Catania
 
  GER Reg
FC Hansa Luneburg
Oldenburg
 
  SWE D2
Trelleborgs FF
IFK Varnamo
 
  NOR AL
Start Kristiansand
Fredrikstad
 
  NOR D2
Egersunds IK [2]
Kjelsas [11]
 
  NOR D2
Oygarden FK [8]
Levanger FK [4]
 
  NOR D2
Notodden FK [7]
Nardo FK [12]
 
  DEN D1
AC Horsens
Nykobing FC
 
  POL PR
Slask Wroclaw [2]
Wisla Plock [7]
 
  POL D1
OKS Stomil Olsztyn [18]
Miedz Legnica [4]
 
  POL D2
Radunia Stezyca [9]
Wisla Pulawy [6]
 
  POL D2
Wigry Suwalki [13]
Slask Wroclaw II [7]
 
  BLR D1
Smorgon FC [15]
Dinamo Minsk [4]
 
  TUR D1
Hatayspor
Fenerbahce
 
  TUR D1
Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi
Caykur Rizespor
 
  TUR D2
Menemen Belediye Spor
Eyupspor
 
  TUR D2
Istanbulspor
Balikesirspor
 
  SLO D1
NK Aluminij [9]
ASK Bravo Publikum [3]
 
  SAPL D1
Royal AM
TS Galaxy
 
  LBN D1
Al-Nejmeh
Shabab El-Bourj
 
  MOL D1
FC Floresti [8]
FC Milsami [1]
 
  TUR D3
Pendikspor
Anadolu Selcukluspor
 
  TUR D3
Ergene Velimese
Belediye Vanspor
 
  TUR D3
Serik Belediyespor
Sariyer
 
  RUS D2
FK Leningradets
FC Olimp Odintsovo
 
  RUS D2
Kvant Obninsk
Khimki (R)
 
  GERWC
Nurnberg (w)
Eintracht Frankfurt (w)
 
  GERWC
Wurzburger Kickers (w)
Hoffenheim (w)
 
  Asian CQW
Tajikistan (w)
Maldives (w) [144]
 
  ENG FAWSL
Brighton H.A. (w)
Aston Villa (w)
 
  ENG FAWSL
Tottenham Hotspur (w)
Reading (w)
 
  SWE D3
Nordvarmland FF
Angered BK
 
  SWE D3
Notvikens IK
Gottne IF
 
  DEN WD1
Thisted FC (w) [3]
Brondby IF (w) [4]
 
  UZB D1
Sogdiana Jizak
Metallurg Bekobod
 
  UZB D1
Navbahor Namangan
Qizilqum Zarafshon
 
  UZB D1
OTMK Olmaliq
Termez Surkhon
 
  ENG WPR
Sheffield United (w)
Watford (w)
 
  ENG WPR
Liverpool (w)
CrystalPalace (w)
 
  ENG WPR
Sunderland (w)
Lewes (w)
 
  ENG WPR
London City Lionesses (w)
Coventry (w)
 
  SAFL
JDR Stars [6]
Polokwane City FC [9]
 
  SAFL
TS Sporting
Uthongathi FC
 
  SAFL
Black Leopards
Pretoria Univ
 
  ENG WNPL
Hull City (w)
Burnley (w)
 
  ENG WNPL
Derby County (w)
Middlesbrough (w)
 
  ENG WNPL
Huddersfield (w)
Wolves (w)
 
  ENG WNPL
Stoke City (w)
Brighouse Town (w)
 
  ENG WNPL
Nottingham Forest (w)
Fylde LFC (w)
 
  ENG WNPL
West Bromwich WFC (w)
Loughborough Lightning (W)
 
  SUI D2
Breitenrain
Bellinzona
 
  SUI D2
Etoile Carouge
Chiasso
 
  SUI D2
Langenthal
SV Hongg
 
  SUI D2
YF Juventus Zurich
Bavois
 
  SUI D2
Zurich B team
Young Boys U21
 
  SUI D2
La Sarraz-Eclepens
FC Naters
 
  GER D1
VfL Bochum
VfB Stuttgart
 
  RUS PR
Rostov FK [13]
Terek Grozny [11]
 
  CZE CFL
Vrchovina [15]
Slovacko II [10]
 
  BUL D1
CSKA Sofia [6]
Levski Sofia [10]
 
  QAT D1
Al Duhail
Al-Sailiya
 
  EST D1
Trans Narva
FC Kuressaare
 
  SPA D2
Sporting Gijon
Malaga
 
  BEL D1
KAA Gent [16]
Cercle Brugge [14]
 
  SCO PR
Hibernian
Saint Johnstone
 
  SCO PR
Celtic FC
Dundee United
 
  BRA D1
America MG
Flamengo
 
  SCO CH
Raith Rovers [5]
Partick Thistle [4]
 
  BEL D2
Excelsior Virton [6]
KMSK Deinze [3]
 
  SWE D1 SN
Assyriska
Hammarby TFF
 
  SWE D1 SN
Ljungskile
Assyriska Turab IK JKP
 
  SWE D1 SN
Sollentuna United
IFK Lulea
 
  EU-WU17
Croatia (w) U17
Kazakhstan (w) U17
 
  NOR D2
Kvik Halden [8]
IF Floya [13]
 
  NORW
Valerenga (w) [4]
LSK Kvinner (w) [3]
 
  DEN SASL
Nordsjaelland
FC Copenhagen
 
  POL D2
Chojniczanka Chojnice [4]
Pogon Siedlce [11]
 
  UKR D1
Dnipro-1 [3]
Zorya [7]
 
  CZE D1
Mlada Boleslav [10]
Synot Slovacko [5]
 
  CZE D1
Baumit Jablonec [11]
Slovan Liberec [14]
 
  CZE D1
Teplice [16]
Sigma Olomouc [6]
 
  HUN D2E
III.Keruleti TUE
FC Ajka
 
  HUN D2E
Nyiregyhaza
Csakvari TK
 
  HUN D2E
Dorogi FC
Budaorsi SC
 
  LUX D1
Hamm RM Benfica FC
Victoria Rosport
 
  LUX D1
Jeunesse Esch
US Mondorf-les-Bains
 
  LUX D1
FC Wiltz 71
Red Boys Differdange
 
  LUX D1
Swift Hesperange
UNA Strassen
 
  LUX D1
Hostert
CS Petange
 
  LUX D1
F91 Dudelange
Etzella Ettelbruck
 
  LUX D1
Rodange 91
Fola Esch
 
  LUX D1
Progres Niedercorn
Racing Union Luxemburg
 
  RUS D2
Dnepr Smolensk
Kairat Moskva
 
  RUS D2
FK Chayka Pesch
Anzhi Makhachkala
 
  SLO D2
NK Bilje
Drava
 
  SLO D2
MNK FC Ljubljana
Jadran Dekani
 
  ENG FAWSL
West Ham United (w)
Leicester City (w)
 
  SWE WD1
FC Rosengard (w)
Kristianstads DFF (w)
 
  ENG WPR
Bristol Academy (w)
Durham Wildcats LFC (w)