USL D1
Charleston Battery [22] 2
Los Angeles Galaxy II [17] 1
HT
1
0
FT 3 1
2-9
  USL D1
New York Red Bulls B [28] 3
Loudoun United [31] 5
HT
1
0
FT 3 0
9-8
  BRA CV
SC Paysandu Para [1] 1
Penarol AM 2
HT
4
0
FT 6 0
4-4
  Brazil CUP
GA Farroupilha/RS 4
Elite Clube Desportivo 3
HT
0
0
FT 2 0
1-2
  NIC D1
Walter Ferretti [5]
Jalapa [8]
HT
2
0
FT 5 0
0-0
  PAR Cup
Sportivo Ameliano [4] 2
Guairena [9] 2
HT
0
0
FT 0 0
5-3
90min[0-0],Pen[4-5],GuairenaW
  Can PL
Atletico Ottawa [8]
Valour [6]
HT
0
0
FT 2 0
2-8
  BRA LP
Mario Mendez FC 1
Atletico Chiriqui Reserves 2
HT
1
0
FT 2 0
4-7
  PRL
Herrera FC Reserves 2
Union Cocle 2
HT
1
0
FT 3 0
4-6
  MLS
DC United [6] 1
New England Revolution [1] 1
HT
0
0
FT 2 3
5-7
  MLS
Orlando City [4] 2
Montreal Impact [7] 1
HT
1
0
FT 1 1
7-3
  MLS
FC Cincinnati [14] 3
Chicago Fire [12] 3
HT
2
2
FT 3 4
5-7
  MLS
Atlanta United [5] 2
New York City Football Club [8] 2
HT
1
0
FT 1 1
5-1
  MLS
Club Internacional de Futbol Miami [11] 2
Toronto FC [13]
HT
2
0
FT 3 0
7-6
  BRA D2
Botafogo RJ [2] 2
Brusque FC [14] 2
HT
1
0
FT 3 0
5-3
  URU D1
CA Penarol [1] 3
Torque [5] 2
HT
1
0
FT 3 1
7-3
  BOL D1
Atletico Palmaflor Vinto [8] 2
Independiente Petrolero [2] 1 4
HT
0
0
FT 0 0
8-4
  USL D1
Tampa Bay Rowdies [2] 1
Miami FC [8] 2
HT
1
0
FT 3 0
7-3
  ARG Rl
Alvear 4
Huracan de Ingeniero White 1 2
HT
1
0
FT 1 1
5-1
  ARG D3FA
Sol de Mayo 5
Deportivo Madryn 3
HT
0
0
FT 0 0
1-4
  INT FRL
Puerto Rico (w) [107]
Guyana (w) [88]
HT
3
0
FT 6 1
0-0
  MLS
FC Dallas [12] 2
Los Angeles FC [9] 2
HT
2
1
FT 2 3
4-5
  MLS
Minnesota United FC [7] 1 1
Philadelphia Union [3] 3
HT
1
1
FT 3 2
5-5
  CHI D1
Everton CD [8] 2
Huachipato [16] 1 4
HT
1
0
FT 1 0
2-4
  MEX D1
Toluca [3] 1 2
Necaxa [16] 3
HT
0
0
FT 1 1
4-5
  MEX D1
Club Leon [7] 2
Pumas U.N.A.M. [17] 6
HT
0
1
FT 1 2
6-0
  USL D1
Tulsa Roughneck [15] 2
Atlanta United FC II [26] 3
HT
3
0
FT 4 0
7-8
  BRA CV
Cuiaba [9] 2
Brasiliense 5
HT
0
0
FT 0 0
2-2
90min[0-0],Pen[6-7],BrasilienseW
  ARG RESL
Libertad Asuncion Reserves 1
Atletico Rafaela Reserves 2
HT
1
1
FT 1 4
1-5
  USA NPSL
Omaha 1
Forward Madison FC 3
HT
0
0
FT 1 2
10-5
  ARG Rl
CA Villa Belgrano 3
Club Atlético El Linqueño 1 4
HT
0
1
FT 1 1
4-9
90min[1-1],Pen[5-4],CA Villa BelgranoWin
  BRA WD1
SD Atletico Nacional (w)
Sporting San Miguelito (W) 1
HT
4
0
FT 5 0
4-8
  MEX D2
Tampico Madero [10] 1
CF Atlante [2] 1 4
HT
0
1
FT 1 1
4-3
  ARG D1
Boca Juniors [4] 1
Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba [10] 2
HT
2
1
FT 2 1
4-3
  MLS
Houston Dynamo [11] 1
LA Galaxy [6] 3
HT
0
2
FT 0 3
7-3
  MLS
Nashville [2] 2
Columbus Crew [10] 1
HT
0
0
FT 1 1
8-8
  BRA CUP
Atletico Mineiro [1] 2
Fortaleza [3] 4
HT
3
0
FT 4 0
6-7
  BRA CUP
Atletico Paranaense [10] 4
Flamengo [2] 3
HT
0
1
FT 2 2
3-7
  USA IL
Chicago House AC 1
Chattanooga 1
HT
1
0
FT 1 0
2-4
  MLS
Colorado Rapids [3]
Seattle Sounders [1] 2
HT
0
0
FT 1 1
6-0
  SLV D1
Aguila [6] 3
A.D. Isidro Metapan [12] 1
HT
3
0
FT 4 0
6-4
  SLV D1
Santa Tecla [10] 2
Atletico Marte [8] 4
HT
0
0
FT 0 0
4-8
  HON D1
Real Espana [3] 3
CD Victoria [9] 4
HT
0
0
FT 1 1
9-2
  USL D1
New Mexico United [14] 6
San Antonio [10] 1 9
HT
1
2
FT 4 2
1-3
  USL D1
El Paso Locomotive FC [3] 1
Austin Bold [16] 3
HT
1
0
FT 3 0
4-3
  NIC D1
Real Esteli [2] 2
Juventus Managua [4] 2
HT
0
0
FT 3 0
7-5
  BRA LP
SD Panama Oeste 4
SD Atletico Nacional 5
HT
2
0
FT 3 0
5-6
  SLV D1
Alianza San Salvador [1] 3
CD Chalatenango [9] 1
HT
1
0
FT 1 0
4-3
  Cos Cup
Independiente Santa Fe [14] 2 7
America de Cali [9] 2 1
HT
1
1
FT 3 2
5-6
  MLS
Portland Timbers [4] 1
Vancouver Whitecaps [8] 1
HT
2
0
FT 2 3
7-5
  MEX D1
Tigres UANL [5] 2
Pachuca [13] 2
HT
2
0
FT 3 0
3-6
  MEX D1
Club Tijuana [18] 1
Chivas Guadalajara [10] 3
HT
0
0
FT 0 0
5-6
  USL D1
Orange County Blues FC [13] 1
San Diego loyalty [11] 2
HT
1
0
FT 1 0
1-5
  USL D1
Tacoma Defiance [21]
Oakland Roots [24] 3
HT
0
0
FT 0 0
2-9
  NIC D1
Managua FC [3] 1 3
HYH Export Sebaco FC [9] 2
HT
0
1
FT 1 2
11-1
  GUA D4
CSD San Pedro 1
Deportivo Chiantla 4
HT
1
0
FT 4 0
3-6
  MEX D2
Cimarrones de Sonora [6] 1
Tlaxcala FC [12] 5
HT
1
0
FT 3 0
3-5
  MLS
San Jose Earthquakes [10] 2
Austin FC [13] 2
HT
0
0
FT 4 0
10-8
  USA IL
LA Force 3
San Diego 1904 FC 1 5
HT
1
0
FT 2 1
7-4
  MON NLW
Arvis (w)
Tuuliin Tom Tulnuud (w)
HT
0
0
FT 0 0
6-4
  Asian CQW
Lebanon (w) [145] 1
United Arab Emirates (w) [100]
HT
0
0
FT 1 0
5-6
  IND D2
Shastri FC
Hindustan Aeronautics Limited
HT
0
1
FT 1 7
1-9
  IDN D1
Sriwijaya FC 3
AS Abadi 1
HT
0
0
FT 2 0
8-4
  INT CF
Mandala (w)
Sunrise FC (w)
HT
0
1
FT 0 3
0-6
  FFSA PL
White City Woodville [2] 1
West Torrens Birkalla 4
HT
1
0
FT 2 0
11-5
  ANQ U23
Sunshine Coast Wanderers U23 2
Peninsula Power U23 2
HT
2
0
FT 3 0
5-5
  Kyr TL
FC Kaganat 2
FC Ilbirs 2
HT
0
1
FT 0 2
7-5
  INT FRL
Czech Republic U16
Slovakia U16
HT
2
0
FT 2 1
0-0
  ARM D1
Noravank [8]
Urartu [6]
 
  Asian CQW
Guam (w) [83]
Myanmar (w) [46]
 
  ARM D2
Lernayin Artsakh [2]
Shirak [1]
 
  UZB D1
Xorazm Urganch [5]
Yangiyer [6]
 
  UZB D1
Aral Nukus [7]
Shurtan Guzor [8]
 
  IDN ISL
Persik Kediri [16]
Persipura Jayapura [15]
 
  NOR U19
Haugesund U19
Molde U19
 
  NOR U19
Brann u19
Stabaek U19
 
  WWCPE
Montenegro (w) [3]
Azerbaijan (w) [78]
 
  IRQ D1
Samarra [18]
Al Zawraa [9]
 
  IRQ D1
Al Diwaniya [19]
Arbil [14]
 
  IRQ D1
Baghdad [13]
Al-Naft [11]
 
  Ken D1
Nairobi Star City [9]
Wazito FC [15]
 
  ARG RESL
Almagro Reserves
Almirante Brown Reserves
 
  IY Cup
Hapoel Shfaram U19
Neve Yosef U19
 
  KSA D2
Al-Saqer [6]
Al-Arabi(KSA) [5]
 
  EGY D2
Haras El Hedoud
Sporting Alexandria
 
  EGY D2
Baladiyet El Mahallah
Dekernes
 
  EGY D2
Abo Qair Semads
EI Raja Marsa Matruh
 
  EGY D2
El Olympi
Pioneers Club
 
  EGY D2
El Hammam
Al Zarka
 
  OMA PL
Al-Msnaa [13]
Sohar Club [8]
 
  NOR U19
Aalesund FKU19
Asane Fotball U19
 
  OMA PL
Al-Nahda Muscat [1]
Saham [7]
 
  BLR RL
Neman Grodno Reserves
Bate Borisov Reserves
 
  ARG RESL
Deportivo Moron Reserves
Chacarita Juniors Reserves
 
  ARG RESL
Argentinos Jrs Reserves
Colon Reserves
 
  INT FRL
Boca Juniors (w)
Uruguay (w) [73]
 
  INT FRL
Sao Tome Principe U20 (W)
Morocco (w)U20
 
  OMA PL
Dhufar [2]
Nizwa Club [12]
 
  UZB D1
Metallurg Bekobod [10]
OTMK Olmaliq [3]
 
  PPL
Pakistan Army
WAPDA FC
 
  IDN ISL
Persebaya Surabaya [9]
Persela Lamongan [14]
 
  INT FRL
Qatar U17
Saudi ArabiaU17
 
  INT FRL
Italy (w) U23
Spain (w) U23
 
  URU D1
IA Sud America [15]
Cerro Largo [3]
 
  ARM D1
BKMA [10]
FC Pyunik [3]
 
  FAR D1
TB/FCS/Royn [10]
EB Streymur [7]
 
  ISR D3
Hapoel Bnei Lod [9]
Maccabi Herzliya [16]
 
  WWCPE
Russia (w) [24]
malta (w) [93]
 
  RUS FDH
MFK Tyumen Futsal
Novali Futsal
 
  BRA CPY
Juventus-AC (Youth)
Sao Bernardo (Youth)
 
  BRA CPY
Taubate (Youth)
Amparo U20
 
  BRA CPY
Sao Paulo (Youth)
AA Flamengo Guarulhos U20
 
  BRA CPY
XV de Jau (Youth)
Velo Clube Youth
 
  BRA CPY
XV de Piracicaba (Youth)
Capivariano FC SP Youth
 
  BRA CPY
Palmeira FC RN (Youth)
Osasco Audax Youth
 
  UAE LP
Banni Yas [10]
Khor Fakkan [9]
 
  UAE LP
Ittihad Kalba [11]
Al Oruba (UAE) [12]
 
  IRQ D1
Al Shorta [4]
Zakho [5]
 
  UEFA ECL
HJK Helsinki [2]
Maccabi Tel Aviv [9]
 
  NOR D2
Flekkeroy [13]
Kjelsas [9]
 
  SER D1
FK Napredak Krusevac [5]
Novi Pazar [16]
 
  ISR D3
Hapoel Kfar Shalem [4]
Hapoel Azor [11]
 
  ALG U21
CS Constantine U21
MC Oran U21
 
  KSA PR
Al-Baten [15]
Al-Feiha [3]
 
  JOR D1
Ramtha Club [1]
Shabab AlOrdon [6]
 
  JOR D1
Al Aqaba SC [8]
Al-Jazeera [7]
 
  VEN D1
Universidad Central de Venezuela [6]
Mineros de Guayana [5]
 
  Asian CQW
Bahrain (w) [85]
Laos (w) [141]
 
  WWCPE
Turkey (w) [69]
Bulgaria (w) [79]
 
  WWCPE
Georgia (w) [123]
Finland (w) [25]
 
  WWCPE
Albania (w) [5]
Armenia (w) [128]
 
  WWCPE
Latvia (w) [102]
North Macedonia (w) [131]
 
  ARG RESL
Excursionistas Reserves
Berazategui Reserves
 
  ARG RESL
Sportivo Italiano Reserves
CA Ituzaingo Reserves
 
  Jordan L W
Amman (W)
Al Qadisiyah (W)
 
  ISR CL
Hapoel Segev Shalom
Hapoel Ironi Gedera
 
  ITA C1
Pro Vercelli [8]
Giana [16]
 
  UEFA U17
Srbija C.Gora U17 [3]
Liechtenstein U17 [2]
 
  POL D1
OKS Stomil Olsztyn [15]
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala [9]
 
  OMA PL
Al-Seeb [10]
Muscat [14]
 
  WWCPE
Denmark (w) [15]
Bosnia and Herzegovina (w) [58]
 
  WWCPE
Israel (w) [71]
Germany (w) [3]
 
  WWCPE
Ukraine (w) [31]
Faroe Islands (w) [95]
 
  URU D1
Boston River [14]
CS Cerrito [11]
 
  UAE LP
Al-Wasl [7]
Al Ain [1]
 
  QAT D1
Al-Wakra [5]
Al Duhail [2]
 
  IRQ D1
Naft Misan [12]
AL Minaa [17]
 
  ROM D2
Petrolul Ploiesti [1]
CSA Steaua Bucuresti [5]
 
  SPA D2
Almeria [3]
Real Sociedad B [16]
 
  UEFA EL
Rapid Wien [8]
Dinamo Zagreb [3]
 
  UEFA EL
Real Betis [8]
Bayer Leverkusen [3]
 
  UEFA EL
Lazio [5]
Marseille [3]
 
  UEFA EL
Midtjylland [1]
Crvena Zvezda [2]
 
  UEFA EL
Fenerbahce [3]
Royal Antwerp [4]
 
  UEFA EL
Ludogorets Razgrad [1]
Sporting Braga [6]
 
  UEFA ECL
FC Copenhagen [2]
PAOK Saloniki [3]
 
  UEFA ECL
Vitesse Arnhem [6]
Tottenham Hotspur [5]
 
  UEFA ECL
Feyenoord [5]
Union Berlin [5]
 
  UEFA ECL
Bodo Glimt [1]
AS Roma [4]
 
  UEFA ECL
Maccabi Haifa [5]
Slavia Praha [3]
 
  UEFA ECL
NK Mura 05 [5]
Rennes [7]
 
  UEFA ECL
Anorthosis Famagusta FC [9]
FC Flora Tallinn [2]
 
  UEFA ECL
Qarabag [1]
FC Kairat Almaty [3]
 
  UEFA ECL
Alashkert [9]
LASK Linz [10]
 
  SPA D2
Real Zaragoza [18]
Ponferradina [4]
 
  SWE D2
GAIS [14]
AFC Eskilstuna [12]
 
  KSA PR
Al-Tai [12]
Al Ahli Jeddah [11]
 
  WWCPE
Portugal (w) [30]
Serbia (w) [41]
 
  WWCPE
Poland (w) [29]
Norway (w) [12]
 
  ARG D1
Argentinos juniors [15]
Colon de Santa Fe [7]
 
  JOR D1
Sahab SC [9]
Al Wihdat Amman [2]
 
  GER LS
VfR Krefeld-Fischeln
SC Union Nettetal
 
  Jordan L W
Al Orthodoxi (w)
Al Istiqlal (W)
 
  NOR U19
Moss U19
Follo U19
 
  WWCPE
Ireland (w) [33]
Sweden (w) [2]
 
  WWCPE
Belgium (w) [19]
Kosovo (w) [4]
 
  ADT M
Argentino de Rosario [8]
Deportivo Muniz [4]
 
  BRA PE2
Atletico PE
1 de Maio FC
 
  ARG RESL
Tigre Reserves
Ferro Carril Oeste Reserves
 
  ARG RESL
Deportivo Armenio Reserves
Canuelas FC Reserves
 
  ARG RESL
Villa San Carlos Reserves
Talleres Remedios Reserves
 
  ARG RESL
CSD Flandria Reserves
Los Andes Reserves
 
  ARG RESL
Club Comunicaciones Reserves
CA Colegiales Reserves
 
  ARG RESL
JJ Urquiza Reserves
UAI Urquiza Reserves
 
  ARG RESL
Deportivo Merlo Reserves
CA San Miguel Reserves
 
  Brazil CUP
Uniao Harmonia FC
Novo Hamburgo RS
 
  Brazil CUP
Riopardense RS
GE Bage
 
  ARG RESL
CA Atlas Reserves
El Porvenir Reserves
 
  BRA CPY
Marilia (Youth)
Monte Azul SP (Youth)
 
  BRA CPY
Ponte Preta (Youth)
Tanabi SP (Youth)
 
  BRA CPY
Desportivo Brasil Youth
Portuguesa Santista U20
 
  BRA CPY
Guarani SP (Youth)
Santos (Youth)
 
  BRA CPY
Desportiva Ferroviaria U20
Fernando Boris U20
 
  INT FRL
Spain (w) [10]
Morocco (w) [81]
 
  BRA D4
Ibis SC
Petrolina PE
 
  INT CF
Koninklijke HFC [4]
JOS Watergraafsmeer
 
  URU D1
Club Atletico Progreso [7]
Deportivo Maldonado [8]
 
  PAR D2
Sportivo Trinidense [7]
Guarani de Trinidad [11]
 
  ADT M
Sportivo Barracas [5]
Centro Espanol [6]
 
  ADT M
Juventud Unida [10]
Defensores de Cambaceres [2]
 
  ADT M
Puerto Nuevo [1]
Central Ballester [7]
 
  BNY
Bela Vista U20
Independente AP(U20)
 
  Bra SD
Arapongas EC
Rolandia EC
 
  Ire LSL
St. Mochtas
UCD AFC
 
  GIB PD
Mons Calpe SC
Lions Gibraltar
 
  SPA D2
Mirandes [12]
Girona [20]
 
  SPA D2
Real Oviedo [14]
Burgos CF [17]
 
  UEFA EL
Sturm Graz [2]
Real Sociedad [1]
 
  UEFA EL
West Ham United [7]
Racing Genk [8]
 
  UEFA EL
Glasgow Rangers [1]
Brondby IF [6]
 
  UEFA EL
PSV Eindhoven [2]
Monaco [10]
 
  UEFA EL
Lokomotiv Moscow [6]
Galatasaray [6]
 
  UEFA EL
Eintracht Frankfurt [14]
Olympiakos Piraeus [1]
 
  UEFA EL
Sparta Praha [2]
Lyon [6]
 
  UEFA EL
Napoli [1]
Legia Warszawa [15]
 
  ITA C1
Lecco [6]
Renate AC [4]
 
  UEFA ECL
Basel [1]
Omonia Nicosia FC [7]
 
  UEFA ECL
CSKA Sofia [2]
Zorya [5]
 
  UEFA ECL
Partizan Belgrade [1]
KAA Gent [12]
 
  UEFA ECL
Baumit Jablonec [11]
Randers FC [4]
 
  UEFA ECL
CFR Cluj [1]
AZ Alkmaar [9]
 
  UEFA ECL
Slovan Bratislava [1]
FC Lincoln
 
  CHI D1
CSD Antofagasta [7]
Union Espanola [5]
 
  Ire LSL
Maynooth University Town FC
Liffeys Pearse
 
  BRA BAS U23
Ceara U23
Gremio RS U23
 
  MAR D1
Wydad Casablanca [3]
Olympique de Safi [10]
 
  ARG D1
Newells Old Boys [22]
Aldosivi Mar del Plata [23]
 
  VEN D1
Atletico Venezuela [3]
Monagas SC [2]
 
  VEN D1
Deportivo Metropolitano [4]
LALA FC [7]
 
  VEN D1
CD Hermanos Colmenares [5]
Trujillanos [7]
 
  SLV U20
Jocoro FC Reserves
CD FAS U20
 
  BRA LP
UMECIT
Colon C 3
 
  INT FRL
Trinidad Tobago (w) [70]
Panama (w) [59]
 
  Mex MFW
Club America (w)
Tijuana (w)
 
  BRA CV
Atletico Acreano
Aquidauanense
 
  BRA LP
Veraguas FC Reserves
CD Universitario Reserves
 
  BRA LP
CD Centenario
Sporting San Miguelito Reserves
 
  INT FRL
Costa Rica (w) [36]
Jamaica (w) [51]
 
  CHI D1
Universidad de Chile [8]
Palestino [12]
 
  ARG D1
Independiente [10]
Sarmiento Junin [19]
 
  MEX D2
Club Chivas Tapatio [15]
CSyD Dorados de Sinaloa [1]
 
  BRA CNF
America FC Natal RN
Moto Club Sao Luis MA
 
  BRA LP
San Martin FC
Costa Del Este Reserves
 
  BRA CV
Vila Nova [12]
Rio Branco VN