MLS
New England Revolution [1]
New York Red Bulls [5]
 
  ARG D2
Agropecuario de Carlos Casares [7]
Nueva Chicago [17]
 
  USL D1
Charlotte Independence [13]
Charleston Battery [21]
 
  USA NPSL
Toronto FC II
Tormenta FC
 
  USA NPSL
Greenville Triumph
Forward Madison FC
 
  USA NPSL
AC Connecticut
Boston
 
  USA NPSL
Dayton Dutch Lions
Flint City Bucks
 
  USA NPSL
Miami Dutch Lions FC
Naples United FC
 
  USA NPSL
West Chester United
Reading United
 
  USA NPSL
Kalamazoo
Kings Hammer FC
 
  MLS
New York City Football Club [7]
Atlanta United [8]
 
  MLS
Philadelphia Union [3]
Columbus Crew [4]
 
  USA WD1
Racing Louisville (W) [8]
North Carolina (w) [6]
 
  USA NPSL
New York Red Bull U23
Morris Elite
 
  MLS
Chicago Fire [13]
FC Cincinnati [14]
 
  MLS
Montreal Impact [9]
DC United [6]
 
  MLS
Minnesota United FC [11]
Austin FC [10]
 
  AMEC
Brazil [3]
Colombia [15]
 
  USL D1
Miami FC [19]
Birmingham Legion [5]
 
  Chile Cup
Everton CD [10]
Deportes Santa Cruz [11]
 
  USA NPSL
Cedar Stars Rush
FC Motown
 
  USA WPSL
Milwaukee Torrent (w)
Milwaukee Bavarian SC (W)
 
  USA WPSL
SouthStar(w)
Texas Spurs (w)
 
  BRA CP
ABC RN [1]
Globo [5]
 
  MLS
FC Kansas City [2]
Colorado Rapids [3]
 
  MLS
Nashville [10]
Toronto FC [12]
 
  MLS
Houston Dynamo [6]
Portland Timbers [7]
 
  INT CF
Martinique
Guadeloupe
 
  USL D1
OKC Energy FC [25]
Sporting Kansas City(R) [27]
 
  USA NPSL
Barrasso valley
Corpus Christi FC
 
  MLS
Seattle Sounders [1]
Real Salt Lake [5]
 
  USL D1
Tacoma Defiance [26]
Real Monarchs [29]
 
  MLS
Los Angeles FC [9]
FC Dallas [12]
 
  MLS
Vancouver Whitecaps [13]
LA Galaxy [4]
 
  USL D1
Los Angeles Galaxy II [15]
Orange County Blues FC [10]
 
  INT CF
Rubin Kazan
FK Nizhny Novgorod
 
  KOR WD1
Gyeongju FC (w) [2]
Sejong Gumi Sportstoto (w) [7]
 
  KOR WD1
Hyundai Steel Red Angels (w) [1]
Changnyeong (w) [8]
 
  KOR WD1
KSPO FC (w) [3]
Boeun Sangmu (w) [6]
 
  KOR WD1
Suwon FMC (w) [5]
Seoul Amazones (w) [4]
 
  AFC CL
Guangzhou FC [4]
Cerezo Osaka [12]
 
  CHA CSL
Beijing Guoan [5]
Tianjin Tigers [6]
Postp.
  INT CF
Hobro [8]
Aalborg [9]
 
  WAUS WD1
Curtin University FC (w)
Subiaco AFC (w)
 
  INT CF
IFK Norrkoping FK [6]
Orebro [15]
 
  INT CF
FC Copenhagen [4]
Hvidovre IF [9]
 
  CHA CSL
Shanghai Shenhua [3]
Dalian Pro [7]
Postp.
  SW D1
Sundsvalls DFF (w) [12]
Brommapojkarna (w) [8]
 
  SAFL
Real Kings [1]
Richards Bay [3]
 
  Tanzania PL
Ruvu Shooting
Polisi Tanzania FC
 
  AFC CL
Kitchee [1]
Port FC [3]
 
  GEO D2
FC Merani Tbilisi [5]
FC Sioni Bolnisi [2]
 
  EGY D2
Sporting Alexandria
Baladiyet El Mahallah
 
  EGY D2
Haras El Hedoud
Kafr El Shaikh
 
  EGY D2
Maleyet El Zayiat
El Olympi
 
  EGY D2
Abo Qair Semads
El Mansoura
 
  EGY D2
Biyala SC
Pharco
 
  EGY D2
El Hammam
Ala ab Damanhour
 
  Arab Cup U20
Comoros U20
Senegal U20
 
  Arab Cup U20
Uzbekistan U20
Tunisia U20
 
  SPA WD1
Barcelona (w) [1]
Sporting De Huelva (w) [10]
 
  LIBD1L
Ngom Egdabya
Al Sadaqa FC
 
  LIBD1L
Al Anwar
Khaleej Sart
 
  AGB LE
Baixa de Cassanje [11]
Sporting Cabinda [13]
 
  INT CF
Rostov FK [9]
Fehervar Videoton [3]
 
  INT CF
FC Struga Trim Lum [3]
Partizani Tirana [3]
 
  INT CF
Gazovik Orenburg [2]
Slovan Bratislava [1]
 
  LIBD1L
Al Mahalla
Al Khmes
 
  SWE WD1
Hammarby (w) [4]
Vaxjo (w) [12]
 
  Chile Cup
Santiago Wanderers [17]
D. Concepcion [6]
 
  GEO D2
FC Metalurgi Rustavi [9]
FC Shevardeni [7]
 
  FIN D1
HJK Helsinki [1]
KTP Kotka [11]
 
  FIN D1
AC Oulu [12]
KuPs [3]
 
  FIN D1
Honka Espoo [9]
FC Haka [8]
 
  FIN D1
IFK Mariehamn [10]
SJK Seinajoen [6]
 
  FIN D2
KPV [12]
Gnistan Helsinki [8]
 
  FIN D3 A
Jakobstads Bollklubb [7]
RoPS 2 [3]
 
  FIN D3 A
VIFK [10]
OTP [4]
 
  FIN D3 A
FC Vaajakoski [5]
SJK Akatemia [1]
 
  SW D1
IFK Kalmar (w) [4]
Bollstanas Sk (w) [13]
 
  PCB
Sport Chavelines Juniors
Atletico Grau
 
  PCB
UTC Cajamarca
Carlos Manucci
 
  NOR D1
Bodo Glimt [1]
Molde [2]
 
  NOR D1
Haugesund [10]
Brann [16]
 
  NOR D1
Kristiansund BK [3]
Mjondalen IF [13]
 
  NOR D1
Stromsgodset [12]
Sandefjord [14]
 
  NOR D1
Odd Grenland [7]
Tromso IL [11]
 
  FIN D3 A
TPV Tampere [12]
Ilves Tampere II [11]
 
  URU D1
Deportivo Maldonado [9]
Club Atletico Progreso [14]
 
  INT CF
NK Polet Sveti MNM
ZNK Osijek [2]
 
  INT CF
Swift Hesperange [3]
Racing Union Luxemburg [4]
 
  INT CF
Dinamo Zagreb [1]
SKF Sered [8]
 
  INT CF
Liechtenstein (w)
Gibraltar(w)
 
  SEN C
Oslo FA
Pikine
 
  PORJA2
Benfica U19
Leixoes U19
 
  Mal PD
Stade Malien de Bamako
Onze Createurs
 
  GFA D2
Gunjur United
Samger FC
 
  GFA D2
Jarra West FC
SK East BI
 
  GFA D2
Red Hawks FC
Latrikunda Utd
 
  SWE D1 SN
Lindome GIF [13]
Qviding FIF [10]
 
  SWE D1 SN
Skovde AIK [7]
Lunds BK [9]
 
  SWE D1 SN
Vanersborgs IF [6]
Utsiktens BK [4]
 
  ARAB CUP
Palestine [104]
Comoros [131]
 
  ARG D2
Gimnasia Jujuy [5]
CA Brown Adrogue [6]
 
  INT CF
SKV Rot Weiss Darmstadt
Darmstadt [7]
 
  SWE D3
Syrianska Botkyrka IF [11]
Huddinge IF [5]
 
  SWE D3
Rappe GOIF [3]
Asarums IF FK [7]
 
  SWE D3
IFK Berga [4]
Solvesborgs GoIF [10]
 
  SWE D3
Ahlafors IF [1]
Stenungsunds IF [4]
 
  SWE D3
Kumla [11]
Nordvarmland FF [12]
 
  SW D1
Alvsjo AIK FF (w) [5]
Mallbackens IF (w) [9]
 
  SW D1
Lidkopings FK (w) [6]
Alingsas (w) [7]
 
  Arab Cup U20
Lebanon U20
Iraq U20
 
  Arab Cup U20
Yemen U20
Saudi Arabia U20
 
  INT CF
Rot-Weiss Walldorf
FC Basara Mainz
 
  SWE D3
Sandvikens AIK FK [15]
Skiljebo SK [4]
 
  SWE D3
Notvikens IK [8]
Sandviks IK [1]
 
  SWE D3
Mjolby AI FF [13]
Rynninge IK [15]
 
  SWE D3
Tyreso FF [14]
Trosa Vagnhärad SK [7]
 
  NOR D1
Stabaek [15]
Valerenga [5]
 
  ICE CUP
Vikingur Reykjavik [2]
Sindri
 
  SWE D3
Umea FC Academy [13]
Ytterhogdal IK [6]
 
  ICE WC
IBV Vestmannaeyjar (w) [7]
Valur (w) [2]
 
  Brazil W L
AA Napoli SC (w)
Sao Jose dos Campos (w)
 
  Brazil W L
Gremio (w)
Botafogo RJ(w)
 
  Brazil W L
EC Bahia (w)
Sao Paulo/SP (w)
 
  Brazil W L
Santos (w)
Cruzeiro MG (w)
 
  Brazil W L
Real Brasilia FC (w)
Internacional(w)
 
  Brazil W L
Minas ICESP DF (w)
Palmeiras SP (w)
 
  Brazil W L
Ferroviaria SP (w)
Flamengo/RJ (w)
 
  Brazil W L
Kindermann (w)
SC Corinthians Paulista (w)
 
  BRA BAS U23
Bragantino PA U23
Ponte Preta U23
 
  BRA BAS U23
Ceara U23
Avai FC U23
 
  BRA BAS U23
Corinthians U23
Coritiba U23
 
  BRA BAS U23
CRB U23
Juventude RS U23
 
  BRA BAS U23
Figueirense U23
EC Bahia U23
 
  BRA BAS U23
Fortaleza U23
Gremio RS U23
 
  BRA BAS U23
Santos U23
EC Vitoria U23
 
  BNY
Rio Negro AM U20
Manaus U20
 
  BNY
Sao Raimundo U20
Nacional Fast Club Youth
 
  ICE U19L
Breidablik UBK U19
FH Hafnarfjordur U19
 
  MAR D1
Raja Casablanca Atlhletic [2]
DHJ Difaa Hassani Jadidi [11]
 
  BNY
CR Flamengo (RJ) (Youth)
America MG Youth
 
  SPA FDH
F.C.Barcelona Futsal [3]
Levante Futsal [5]
 
  Mal PD
Djoliba
Real Bamako
 
  BRA CEB
Maracana CE
Cariri
 
  URU D1
Nacional Montevideo [2]
Wanderers FC [6]
 
  INT CF
Chatham Town
Sepei Unite
 
  BRA D1
America MG [19]
Juventude [14]
 
  Chile Cup
Lautaro de Buin
Audax Italiano [1]
 
  PAR D2
Sportivo Trinidense [10]
Independiente Luque [2]
 
  GFA PR
Tallinding United
Fortune FC
 
  ICE CUP
Fylkir [7]
Ulfarnir
 
  ICE CUP
Deportivo Cali [4]
KR Reykjavik [5]
 
  ICE CUP
Valur Reykjavik [1]
Leiknir Reykjavik [10]
 
  SWE D1 SN
Pitea IF [11]
IFK Lulea [12]
 
  VEN D1
Deportivo Metropolitano [4]
Monagas SC [2]
 
  LCE D4
KB(ICE)
Hviti Riddarinn
 
  LCE D4
Alftanes
Hond Midasar
 
  LCE D4
Vaengir Jupiters
Vatnaliljur
 
  BRA BAS U23
Cuiaba/MT U23
Fluminense U23
 
  COL D2
Deportes Quindio [3]
Cortulua [5]
 
  AMEC
Bolivia [81]
Uruguay [9]
 
  GFA PR
Gambia Armed Force
Real Banjul
 
  Chile Cup
Universidad de Chile [12]
Deportes Recoleta
 
  ECU D2
Cumbaya FC
CD Independiente Juniors
 
  BRA D1
Corinthians Paulista (SP) [11]
Sport Club Recife PE [15]
 
  BRA D1
Chapecoense SC [17]
Internacional RS [13]
 
  BRA D1
Ceara [12]
Atletico Mineiro [6]
 
  VEN D1
Yaracuyanos [4]
Gran Valencia FC [1]